November 28, 2014

Elyria
Mostly cloudy
25°F
test

Lorain County school bus schedules

Below are bus schedules for local school districts. Click on the district you want to see.

Elyria Schools. Keystone Schools. Midview Schools. Wellington Schools. Oberlin Schools.

ELYRIA SCHOOLS

SPRING VALLEY A.M. NO. 33

8:49 a.m. – 116 WOODRIDGE DR

8:49 a.m. – BROOKVALLEY DR & WOODRIDGE DR

8:50 a.m. – BUCKINGHAM DR & NOTTINGHAM DR

8:55 a.m. – WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

8:56 a.m. – GREENWAY DR & NAPLES DR

8:58 a.m. – 275 COLLEGE PARK DR

9:00 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

9:00 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

9:01 a.m. – 151 BURNS RD

9:08 a.m. – WEE CARE DAYCARE

9:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY A.M. NO. 07

8:37 a.m. – FREELAND DR & GALAXY DR

8:48 a.m. – 914 LAKE AVE

8:51 a.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

8:58 a.m. – 2255 WEST RIVER RD N

9:03 a.m. – 129 DAVID DR

9:04 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

9:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRING VALLEY A.M. NO. 06 PRESCHOOL

8:41 a.m. – 115 CLARK ST

8:42 a.m. – 521 PARK PL

8:45 a.m. – 327 STANFORD AVE

8:48 a.m. – 1131 EAST RIVER ST

8:52 a.m. – 1580 PROSPECT ST

8:55 a.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

8:56 a.m. – 904 PURDUE AVE

8:59 a.m. – 555 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

9:00 a.m. – 525 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

9:05 a.m. – 301 WHITE OAK DR

9:09 a.m. – 302 LONGFELLOW ST

9:13 a.m. – 124 LAFAYETTE ST

9:20 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY A.M. NO. 65

8:41 a.m. – 230 BRUNSWICK DR

8:52 a.m. – 701 MIDDLE AVE

8:56 a.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

8:58 a.m. – 1312 EAST AVE

9:06 a.m. – 216 FURNACE ST

9:09 a.m. – 310 LOUISIANA AVE

9:15 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY P.M. NO. 33

3:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

3:28 p.m. – 1216 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

3:32 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:33 p.m. – GREENWAY DR & NAPLES DR

3:35 p.m. – WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

3:39 p.m. – 151 BURNS RD

3:43 p.m. – BUCKINGHAM DR & NOTTINGHAM DR

3:44 p.m. – BROOKVALLEY DR & WOODRIDGE DR

SPRINGVALLEY P.M. NO. 07

3:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

3:31 p.m. – 220 SCHADEN RD

3:38 p.m. – 735 FURNACE ST

3:40 p.m. – 225 LOUISIANA AVE

3:40 p.m. – 310 LOUISIANA AVE

3:43 p.m. – FURNACE ST & PHILLIP CT

3:43 p.m. – 216 FURNACE ST

3:45 p.m. – 128 GATEWAY BLVD N

3:51 p.m. – 117 COURTLAND ST

3:53 p.m. – 164 PARMELY AVE

SPRINGVALLEY P.M. NO. 06 PRE SCHOOL

3:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

3:27 p.m. – 124 LAFAYETTE ST

3:32 p.m. – 301 WHITE OAK DR

3:38 p.m. – 159 LEXINGTON AVE

3:40 p.m. – 525 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

3:41 p.m. – 555 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

3:45 p.m. – 559 DELAWARE AVE

3:48 p.m. – 904 PURDUE AVE

3:49 p.m. – S. ABBE RD & PARK MEADOW DR

3:50 p.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

3:55 p.m. – 1131 EAST RIVER ST

3:58 p.m. – 327 STANFORD AVE

3:59 p.m. – 349 STANFORD AVE

4:02 p.m. – RIVERSIDE CT & LINCOLN ST

4:05 p.m. – 521 PARK PL

SPRINGVALLEY P.M. NO. 65

3:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

3:31 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

3:34 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

3:38 p.m. – 902 WEST AVE

3:42 p.m. – 1057 GARDEN ST

3:43 p.m. – 1145 GARDEN ST

3:44 p.m. – 1056 BARBARA ST

3:54 p.m. – 230 BRUNSWICK DR

3:54 p.m. – 233 BRUNSWICK DR

3:55 p.m. – 1885 TURNER BLVD

3:57 p.m. – 146 CAPITOL CT

SPRING VALLEY MIDDAY NO. 07

11:45 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

11:47 a.m. – WEE CARE DAYCARE

11:53 a.m. – 275 COLLEGE PARK DR

11:55 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

11:59 a.m. – 116 WOODRIDGE DR

12:05 p.m. – 2255 WEST RIVER RD N

12:10 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

12:12 p.m. – 129 DAVID DR

12:18 p.m. – 220 SCHADEN RD

12:28 p.m. – 1216 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

12:28 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRING VALLEY MIDDAY No. 65

11:46 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

12:20 p.m. – FURNACE ST & PHILLIP CT

12:23 p.m. – 225 LOUISIANA AVE

12:27 p.m. – 914 LAKE AVE

12:29 p.m. – 117 COURTLAND ST

12:29 p.m. – 164 PARMELY AVE

12:31 p.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

12:41 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY MIDDAY No. 52

11:45 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

11:49 a.m. – 302 LONGFELLOW ST

11:53 a.m. – 156 PRESTON ST

11:57 a.m. – 159 LEXINGTON AVE

11:57 a.m. – 525 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

11:57 a.m. – 555 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

11:57 a.m. – 555 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

12:01 p.m. – 559 DELAWARE AVE

12:04 p.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

12:07 p.m. – 1580 PROSPECT ST

12:14 p.m. – 115 CLARK ST

12:23 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY MIDDAY NO. 20

11:48 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

12:03 p.m. – FREELAND DR & GALAXY DR

12:12 p.m. – 233 BRUNSWICK DR

12:12 p.m. – 1885 TURNER BLVD

12:12 p.m. – 146 CAPITOL CT

12:34 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

SPRINGVALLEY MIDDAY NO. 04

11:45 a.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

11:45 a.m. – 128 GATEWAY BLVD N

11:51 a.m. – 1145 GARDEN ST

11:51 a.m. – 1057 GARDEN ST

11:51 a.m. – 1056 BARBARA ST

11:56 a.m. – 701 MIDDLE AVE

11:58 a.m. – 902 WEST AVE

12:02 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

12:02 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

12:05 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

12:09 p.m. – 1312 EAST AVE

12:13 p.m. – RIVERSIDE CT & LINCOLN ST

12:13 p.m. – SCHOOL: SPRINGVALLEY

KINDERGARTEN VILLAGE A.M. NO. 18

8:27 a.m. – 8654 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:28 a.m. – 8875 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:29 a.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

8:33 a.m. – 1035 GARDEN ST

8:34 a.m. – 1124 GARDEN ST

8:35 a.m. – 1051 BARBARA ST

8:36 a.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

8:36 a.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

8:37 a.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE(NORTH)

8:48 a.m. – LAKE & BATH ST

8:49 a.m. – DEWEY AVE & MADISON ST

8:49 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

8:50 a.m. – BOND ST & LORAIN BLVD

8:52 a.m. – 420 ADAMS

8:53 a.m. – HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

8:54 a.m. – LAKE & BOND ST ( EAST )

8:55 a.m. – BELL AVE & CLINTON AVE

8:57 a.m. – LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

8:57 a.m. – 1306 LAKE AVE

9:01 a.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

9:04 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & PENFIELD AVE

9:05 a.m. – PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

9:06 a.m. – WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

9:08 a.m. – CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

9:09 a.m. – OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

9:11 a.m. – PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

9:11 a.m. – COURTLAND ST & PENFIELD AVE

9:13 a.m. – BELL CT & CLEMENS AVE

9:17 a.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

9:20 a.m. – SCHOOL: KINDERGARTEN VILLAGE

KINDERGARTEN VILLAGE P.M. NO. 18

3:25 p.m. – SCHOOL: KINDERGARTEN VILLAGE

3:30 p.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

3:33 p.m. – 1306 LAKE AVE

3:35 p.m. – BELL CT & CLEMENS AVE

3:37 p.m. – COURTLAND ST & PENFIELD AVE

3:37 p.m. – PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

3:40 p.m. – OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

3:41 p.m. – CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

3:43 p.m. – PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

3:45 p.m. – LAKE AVE & SPRUCE ST

3:48 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & PENFIELD AVE

3:50 p.m. – WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

3:53 p.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

3:55 p.m. – HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

3:57 p.m. – 420 ADAMS

3:58 p.m. – BOND ST & LORAIN BLVD

4:00 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

4:01 p.m. – LAKE & BATH ST

4:04 p.m. – LAKE & BOND ST ( EAST )

4:06 p.m. – LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

4:07 p.m. – BELL AVE & CLINTON AVE

4:16 p.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE(NORTH)

4:18 p.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

4:18 p.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

4:19 p.m. – 1051 BARBARA ST

4:20 p.m. – 1035 GARDEN ST

4:21 p.m. – 1124 GARDEN ST

4:25 p.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

4:30 p.m. – 8654 MURRAY RIDGE RD

4:32 p.m. – 8875 MURRAY RIDGE RD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 60

8:44 a.m. – LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

8:44 a.m. – LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

8:44 a.m. – LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

8:45 a.m. – LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

8:45 a.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

8:46 a.m. – LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

8:48 a.m. – LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

8:48 a.m. – LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

8:49 a.m. – APPLE ST & SHERIFF ST

8:51 a.m. – LAKE AVE & 51ST ST

8:54 a.m. – 42325 GRISWOLD RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 17

8:40 a.m. – 726 FURNACE ST

8:42 a.m. – BELL AVE & WILLOW PARK RD

8:42 a.m. – 526 IRONWOOD CT

8:45 a.m. – LORAIN BLVD & BRACE AVE

8:46 a.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

8:46 a.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

8:46 a.m. – ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

8:47 a.m. – ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

8:47 a.m. – ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

8:53 a.m. – 41913 GRISWOLD RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 61

8:13 a.m. – 9025 BECHTEL RD

8:16 a.m. – 43725 TELEGRAPH RD

8:17 a.m. – WEST RIDGE RD& OLD WEST RIDGE RD

8:21 a.m. – MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

8:21 a.m. – 6184 LAKE AVE

8:22 a.m. – MARTHA CT & VALLEY FORG CR

8:23 a.m. – MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

8:25 a.m. – CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

8:25 a.m. – CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

8:26 a.m. – BETHESDA CR & POTOMAC DR

8:26 a.m. – POTOMAC DR & LEE CT

8:37 a.m. – 7137 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:39 a.m. – 6941 MURRAY RIDG RD

8:40 a.m. – GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

8:42 a.m. – 41303 GRISWOLD RD

8:47 a.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD a.m. NO. 24

8:34 a.m. – 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

8:36 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

8:36 a.m. – 188 BRUNSWICK DR

8:37 a.m. – 222 BRUNSWICK DR

8:37 a.m. – 136 BRUNSWICK DR

8:39 a.m. – 1882 TURNER BLVD

8:42 a.m. – 7585 WEST RIDGE RD

8:45 a.m. – 42796 DELLEFIELD RD

8:47 a.m. – 43100 DELLEFIELD RD

8:47 a.m. – 43106 DELLEFIELD RD

8:49 a.m. – CRESTLANE DR & FREELAND DR

8:50 a.m. – FREELAND DR & HAVEN DR

8:50 a.m. – FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

8:50 a.m. – GALAXY DR & FREELAND DR

8:51 a.m. – GALAXY DR & EMERALD DR

8:52 a.m. – GALAXY DR & WOODHILL DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 48

8:32 a.m. – ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

8:34 a.m. – FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

8:35 a.m. – FOXCHASE DR & W EDGECLIFF CR

8:38 a.m. – 163 BRUNSWICK DR

8:39 a.m. – 145 BRUNSWICK DR

8:39 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

8:40 a.m. – 221 BRUNSWICK DR

8:41 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

8:41 a.m. – 243 BRUNSWICK DR

8:42 a.m. – 1877 TURNER BLVD

8:42 a.m. – 1885 TURNER BLVD

8:50 a.m. – 7627 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 56

8:27 a.m. – 6593 LAKE AVE

8:28 a.m. – 6635 LAKE AVE

8:29 a.m. – DEBRA DR & LAKE AVE

8:30 a.m. – 6222 ELYRIA AVE

8:32 a.m. – 42167 WILBUR AVE

8:33 a.m. – 42064 HELEN ST

8:37 a.m. – 6068 LAKE AVE

8:37 a.m. – 6069 LAKE AVE

8:37 a.m. – 6076 LAKE AVE

8:43 a.m. – 6650 LAKE AVE

8:43 a.m. – 6656 LAKE AVE

8:44 a.m. – 6580 LAKE AVE

8:47 a.m. – LAKE AVE & LAWRENCE CT

8:48 a.m. – 6968 LAKE AVE

8:48 a.m. – LAKE AVE & EARLENE CT

8:48 a.m. – LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE

8:49 a.m. – 7113 LAKE AVE

8:49 a.m. – 7182 LAKE AVE

8:49 a.m. – 41805 ADELBERT ST

8:49 a.m. – 41825 ADELBERT ST

8:51 a.m. – 42021 ADELBERT ST

8:51 a.m. – 42214 ADELBERT ST

8:51 a.m. – 42227 ADELBERT ST

8:52 a.m. – 42345 ADELBERT ST

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 53

8:09 a.m. – 2812 FACKLER AVE

8:11 a.m. – 2515 FACKLER AVE

8:12 a.m. – 2470 FACKLER AVE

8:13 a.m. – 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

8:13 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & STONEYBROOKE DR

8:15 a.m. – 2515 WEST RIVER RD N

8:15 a.m. – 2510 WEST RIVER RD N

8:16 a.m. – CREEKFIELD CT & MEADOWFIELD CT

8:16 a.m. – SCHADEN RD & MEADOWFIELD CT

8:18 a.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

8:18 a.m. – 2300 WEST RIVER RD N

8:18 a.m. – 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

8:22 a.m. – 1802 FORD RD

8:23 a.m. – FORD RD & REGENCY CT

8:24 a.m. – 1520 FORD RD

8:26 a.m. – 1210 FORD RD

8:35 a.m. – ROSEWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

8:36 a.m. – GRACE AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

8:38 a.m. – GLADYS AVE & HAZELWOOD ST

8:39 a.m. – ETHEL AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

8:40 a.m. – GLADYS AVE & ELMWOOD ST

8:41 a.m. – GLADYS AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

8:42 a.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

8:48 a.m. – 6236 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:51 a.m. – 6590 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD A.M. NO. 13

8:41 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & DAVID DR

8:42 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

8:45 a.m. – BELL AVE & WELLER RD

8:45 a.m. – BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

8:46 a.m. – FURNACE ST & KEYS DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 60

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:11 p.m. – 42325 GRISWOLD RD

3:15 p.m. – LAKE AVE & 51ST ST

3:17 p.m. – LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

3:18 p.m. – APPLE ST & SHERIFF ST

3:19 p.m. – LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

3:20 p.m. – LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

3:20 p.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

3:20 p.m. – LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

3:21 p.m. – LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

3:21 p.m. – LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

3:21 p.m. – LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 17

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:13 p.m. – 41913 GRISWOLD RD

3:14 p.m. – 6968 LAKE AVE

3:19 p.m. – ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

3:20 p.m. – ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

3:20 p.m. – ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

3:21 p.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

3:21 p.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

3:23 p.m. – LORAIN BLVD & BRACE AVE

3:25 p.m. – 726 FURNACE ST

3:26 p.m. – 526 IRONWOOD CT

3:27 p.m. – BELL AVE & WILLOW PARK RD

CRESTWOOD p.m. NO. 61

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:14 p.m. – 41303 GRISWOLD RD

3:18 p.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

3:25 p.m. – GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

3:26 p.m. – 6941 MURRAY RIDG RD

3:28 p.m. – 7137 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:30 p.m. – 7492 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:39 p.m. – CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

3:40 p.m. – BETHESDA CR & POTOMAC DR

3:41 p.m. – POTOMAC DR & LEE CT

3:42 p.m. – CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

3:42 p.m. – MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

3:43 p.m. – 6184 LAKE AVE

3:44 p.m. – MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

3:45 p.m. – MARTHA CT & VALLEY FORG CR

3:49 p.m. – 9025 BECHTEL RD

3:55 p.m. – 43725 TELEGRAPH RD

3:56 p.m. – WEST RIDGE RD& OLD WEST RIDGE RD

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 24

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:14 p.m. – CRESTLANE DR & FREELAND DR

3:14 p.m. – FREELAND DR & HAVEN DR

3:15 p.m. – FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

3:16 p.m. – GALAXY DR & FREELAND DR

3:17 p.m. – GALAXY DR & EMERALD DR

3:17 p.m. – GALAXY DR & WOODHILL DR

3:21 p.m. – 43106 DELLEFIELD RD

3:21 p.m. – 43100 DELLEFIELD RD

3:23 p.m. – 42796 DELLEFIELD RD

3:28 p.m. – 7585 WEST RIDGE RD

3:36 p.m. – 1882 TURNER BLVD

3:37 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

3:38 p.m. – 222 BRUNSWICK DR

3:39 p.m. – 188 BRUNSWICK DR

3:40 p.m. – 136 BRUNSWICK DR

3:41 p.m. – 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 48

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:15 p.m. – 7627 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:26 p.m. – ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

3:28 p.m. – FOXCHASE DR & W EDGECLIFF CR

3:29 p.m. – FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

3:32 p.m. – 163 BRUNSWICK DR

3:33 p.m. – 145 BRUNSWICK DR

3:34 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

3:34 p.m. – 221 BRUNSWICK DR

3:35 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

3:36 p.m. – 243 BRUNSWICK DR

3:36 p.m. – 1877 TURNER BLVD

3:37 p.m. – 1885 TURNER BLVD

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 13

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:19 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

3:20 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & DAVID DR

3:23 p.m. – BELL AVE & WELLER RD

3:24 p.m. – BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

3:24 p.m. – FURNACE ST & KEYS DR

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 56

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:13 p.m. – 42345 ADELBERT ST

3:14 p.m. – 42227 ADELBERT ST

3:14 p.m. – 42214 ADELBERT ST

3:16 p.m. – 42021 ADELBERT ST

3:18 p.m. – 41825 ADELBERT ST

3:18 p.m. – 41805 ADELBERT ST

3:18 p.m. – 7182 LAKE AVE

3:18 p.m. – 7113 LAKE AVE

3:19 p.m. – LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE

3:19 p.m. – LAKE AVE & EARLENE CT

3:20 p.m. – LAKE AVE & LAWRENCE CT

3:24 p.m. – 6593 LAKE AVE

3:24 p.m. – 6635 LAKE AVE

3:26 p.m. – DEBRA DR & LAKE AVE

3:28 p.m. – 6222 ELYRIA AVE

3:31 p.m. – 42167 WILBUR AVE

3:32 p.m. – 42064 HELEN ST

3:36 p.m. – 6076 LAKE AVE

3:36 p.m. – 6068 LAKE AVE

3:36 p.m. – 6069 LAKE AVE

3:42 p.m. – 6650 LAKE AVE

3:44 p.m. – 6656 LAKE AVE

3:45 p.m. – 6580 LAKE AVE

CRESTWOOD P.M. NO. 53

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:14 p.m. – 6590 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:17 p.m. – 6236 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:21 p.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

3:23 p.m. – GLADYS AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

3:23 p.m. – GLADYS AVE & ELMWOOD ST

3:24 p.m. – GLADYS AVE & HAZELWOOD ST

3:25 p.m. – ETHEL AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

3:26 p.m. – GRACE AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

3:27 p.m. – ROSEWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

3:31 p.m. – 2812 FACKLER AVE

3:33 p.m. – 2515 FACKLER AVE

3:34 p.m. – 2470 FACKLER AVE

3:35 p.m. – 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

3:37 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & STONEYBROOKE DR

3:38 p.m. – 2515 WEST RIVER RD N

3:38 p.m. – 2510 WEST RIVER RD N

3:39 p.m. – SCHADEN RD & MEADOWFIELD CT

3:40 p.m. – CREEKFIELD CT & MEADOWFIELD CT

3:41 p.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

3:42 p.m. – 2300 WEST RIVER RD N

3:42 p.m. – 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

3:45 p.m. – 1802 FORD RD

3:47 p.m. – FORD RD & REGENCY CT

3:48 p.m. – 1520 FORD RD

3:50 p.m. – 1210 FORD RD

ELY A.M. NO. 50

8:29 a.m. – SYCAMORE ST & WESLEY AVE

8:30 a.m. – WESLEY AVE & POPLAR ST

8:31 a.m. – WHITE OAK DR & POPLAR ST

8:31 a.m. – FRANCES BLVD & POPLAR ST

8:33 a.m. – 409 BRITTANY LANE

8:34 a.m. – BRITTANY LANE & HIDDEN ACRES DR

8:40 a.m. – 909 GULF RD

8:41 a.m. – HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD

8:42 a.m. – HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR

8:44 a.m. – HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

8:46 a.m. – GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

8:49 a.m. – 285 BELLFIELD AVE

8:52 a.m. – 379 PASADENA AVE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY A.M. NO. 44

8:39 a.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

8:43 a.m. – 683 WELLER RD

8:47 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

8:47 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

8:47 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & HAYES AVE

8:48 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

8:48 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & GARFIELD AVE

8:50 a.m. – FURNACE ST & BOND ST

8:50 a.m. – FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY A.M. NO. 19

8:46 a.m. – 134 TAFT AVE

8:48 a.m. – FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

8:48 a.m. – FURNACE ST & PHILLIP CT

8:49 a.m. – FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

8:49 a.m. – FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

8:50 a.m. – FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

8:51 a.m. – FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY A.M. NO. 02

8:24 a.m. – 6152 GATEWAY BLVD S

8:26 a.m. – 6388 GATEWAY BLVD S

8:34 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:45 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & LOWELL ST

8:46 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

8:47 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & BATH ST

8:49 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOSTER AVE

8:49 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FAIRMOUNT AVE

8:50 a.m. – FILLMORE AVE & WEST RIVER RD N

8:51 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & EUCLID ST

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY A.M. NO. 34

8:50 a.m. – LAKE AVE & PARKVIEW CT

8:50 a.m. – LAKE & CASCADE ST

8:50 a.m. – LAKE AVE & FLORAL CT

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY P.M. NO. 50

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:14 p.m. – 285 BELLFIELD AVE

3:16 p.m. – 379 PASADENA AVE

3:18 p.m. – 909 GULF RD

3:20 p.m. – HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD

3:21 p.m. – HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR

3:23 p.m. – HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

3:25 p.m. – GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

3:31 p.m. – SYCAMORE ST & WESLEY AVE

3:32 p.m. – WHITE OAK DR & POPLAR ST

3:33 p.m. – WESLEY AVE & POPLAR ST

3:33 p.m. – FRANCES BLVD & POPLAR ST

3:34 p.m. – 409 BRITTANY LANE

3:35 p.m. – BRITTANY LANE & HIDDEN ACRES DR

3:48 p.m. – 6152 GATEWAY BLVD S

3:50 p.m. – 6388 GATEWAY BLVD S

ELY P.M. NO. 44

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:15 p.m. – FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

3:20 p.m. – FURNACE ST & BOND ST

3:22 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & GARFIELD AVE

3:25 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

3:27 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & HAYES AVE

3:30 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

3:34 p.m. – 683 WELLER RD

3:38 p.m. – REGENT ACADEMY

ELY P.M. NO. 19

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:15 p.m. – FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

3:15 p.m. – FURNACE ST & PHILLIP CT

3:16 p.m. – FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

3:16 p.m. – FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

3:17 p.m. – FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

3:18 p.m. – FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

3:19 p.m. – 134 TAFT AVE

ELY P.M. NO. 02

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:15 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & LOWELL ST

3:16 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

3:17 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & BATH ST

3:18 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOSTER AVE

3:18 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FAIRMOUNT AVE

3:19 p.m. – FILLMORE AVE & WEST RIVER RD N

3:20 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & EUCLID ST

3:31 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

ELY P.M. NO. 34

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:15 p.m. – LAKE AVE & PARKVIEW CT

3:16 p.m. – LAKE & CASCADE ST

3:17 p.m. – LAKE AVE & FLORAL CT

FRANKLIN A.M. NO. 04

8:20 a.m. – 119 DAVID DR

8:26 a.m. – 515 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

8:34 a.m. – 247 BOSTON AVE

8:37 a.m. – 616 DELAWARE AVE

8:46 a.m. – 532 EAST AVE

8:48 a.m. – 1312 EAST AVE

8:51 a.m. – 104 PRATT BLVD

8:52 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON

8:56 a.m. – 1828 WEST AVE

8:58 a.m. – 323 TWELFTH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

9:00 a.m. – SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN A.M. NO. 23

8:14 a.m. – 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:24 a.m. – 135 MENDEL CT

8:29 a.m. – HURON ST & ELBE ST

8:35 a.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & DOUGLAS AVE

8:36 a.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & 18TH ST

8:38 a.m. – MELVYN LANE & ALLEN ST

8:39 a.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

8:39 a.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

8:40 a.m. – GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

8:43 a.m. – 260 WOODFORD AVE

8:44 a.m. – 231 WOODFORD AVE

8:49 a.m. – 290 WASHINGTON AVE

8:52 a.m. – WEST AVE & HOLLY LANE

8:55 a.m. – 250 GATES

8:57 a.m. – 337 FIFTEENTH ST

8:58 a.m. – 418 THIRTEENTH ST

9:00 a.m. – SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN P.M. NO. 04

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

3:12 p.m. – 418 THIRTEENTH ST

3:13 p.m. – 323 TWELFTH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

3:16 p.m. – 1828 WEST AVE

3:20 p.m. – 104 PRATT BLVD

3:20 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON

3:24 p.m. – 1312 EAST AVE

3:27 p.m. – 532 EAST AVE

3:32 p.m. – 616 DELAWARE AVE

3:35 p.m. – 247 BOSTON AVE

3:42 p.m. – 290 WASHINGTON AVE

3:53 p.m. – 515 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

3:59 p.m. – 119 DAVID DR

FRANKLIN P.M. NO. 23

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

3:12 p.m. – 337 FIFTEENTH ST

3:15 p.m. – 250 GATES

3:18 p.m. – WEST AVE & HOLLY LANE

3:25 p.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & 18TH ST

3:26 p.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & DOUGLAS AVE

3:28 p.m. – MELVYN LANE & ALLEN ST

3:29 p.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

3:29 p.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

3:30 p.m. – GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

3:33 p.m. – 260 WOODFORD AVE

3:34 p.m. – 231 WOODFORD AVE

3:39 p.m. – 135 MENDEL CT

3:43 p.m. – HURON ST & ELBE ST

3:51 p.m. – 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

MCKINLEY A.M. NO. 39

8:32 a.m. – MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

8:34 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

8:41 a.m. – GRANDVIEW DR & JAY DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: MCKINLEY

MCKINLEY A.M. NO. 09

8:02 a.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

8:04 a.m. – GARDEN ST & BARBARA ST

8:04 a.m. – ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST

8:06 a.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

8:07 a.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & EIGHTEENTH ST

8:07 a.m. – HIGHLAWN AVE & EIGHTEENTH ST

8:10 a.m. – BLAKE ST & IRONDALE ST

8:12 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & GRANDSTAND LANE

8:27 a.m. – 118 WEST RIVER RD S

8:27 a.m. – 308 WEST RIVER RD N

8:29 a.m. – FREMONT ST & TATTERSALL CT

8:29 a.m. – LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

8:31 a.m. – CHESTNUT & SECOND

8:34 a.m. – LINDEN SCHOOL

8:37 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

8:37 a.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE (WEST)

8:37 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST(EAST)

8:38 a.m. – FIFTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE(EAST)

8:38 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST

8:43 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

8:45 a.m. – FULLER RD & SCOTT CT

8:46 a.m. – 1864 MIDDLE

8:46 a.m. – BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB

8:46 a.m. – 1716 MIDDLE AVE

8:47 a.m. – 107 OBERLIN RD

8:50 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & GATES AVE

8:50 a.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

8:51 a.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: MCKINLEY

MCKINLEY P.M. NO. 09

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: MCKINLEY

3:12 p.m. – PROSPECT ST & CAMBRIDGE AVE

3:14 p.m. – CORNELL AVE & FAIRLAWN AVE

3:22 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

3:24 p.m. – FULLER RD & SCOTT CT

3:26 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE

3:27 p.m. – BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB

3:28 p.m. – 1716 MIDDLE AVE

3:28 p.m. – 107 OBERLIN RD

3:28 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST

3:29 p.m. – FIFTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE(EAST)

3:29 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST(EAST)

3:31 p.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

3:33 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & GATES AVE

3:35 p.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

3:37 p.m. – LINDEN SCHOOL

3:39 p.m. – CHESTNUT & SECOND

3:43 p.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE

3:45 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

3:46 p.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE (WEST)

3:50 p.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

3:51 p.m. – ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST

3:52 p.m. – GARDEN ST & BARBARA ST

3:55 p.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

3:55 p.m. – HIGHLAWN AVE & EIGHTEENTH ST

4:00 p.m. – BLAKE ST & IRONDALE ST

4:02 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & GRANDSTAND LANE

4:02 p.m. – 118 WEST RIVER RD S

4:04 p.m. – 308 WEST RIVER RD N

4:06 p.m. – FREMONT ST & TATTERSALL CT

4:19 p.m. – GRANDVIEW DR & JAY DR

4:31 p.m. – MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

4:33 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

OAKWOOD A.M. NO. 12

8:14 a.m. – PARADISE DR & SPRINGBROOK DR

8:15 a.m. – 8518 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:15 a.m. – 8590 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:19 a.m. – APOLLO & SUNSET

8:22 a.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

8:31 a.m. – 1670 LOWELL ST

8:34 a.m. – 7898 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:42 a.m. – GATEWAY BLVD N & SCHOOL ST

8:44 a.m. – LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

8:44 a.m. – LAKE & BATH

8:45 a.m. – MADISON ST & DEWEY AVE

8:46 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

8:47 a.m. – 839 LAKE AVE

8:47 a.m. – 702 LAKE AVE

8:47 a.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

8:49 a.m. – SHEAR ST & LAKE AVE

8:53 a.m. – 700 WOODLAND AVE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD A.M. NO. 03

8:40 a.m. – WEST BRIDGE ST & WATER ST

8:45 a.m. – FILLMORE AVE & WEST RIVER RD N

8:47 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & ADAMS ST

8:48 a.m. – ADAMS ST & BOND ST

8:48 a.m. – 562 WALNUT ST

8:48 a.m. – HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

8:48 a.m. – ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

8:49 a.m. – ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

8:49 a.m. – BELL AVE & LORAIN BLVD JOURNEY INN

8:51 a.m. – REGENT DAYCARE

8:51 a.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD A.M. NO. 32

8:28 a.m. – MT VERNON CT & VALLEY FORGE CR

8:38 a.m. – WOODFORD AVE & GATEWAY BLVD S

8:41 a.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE(SOUTH)

8:41 a.m. – 822 ALLEN ST

8:41 a.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD A.M. NO. 41

8:23 a.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE

8:24 a.m. – WEST AVE & EIGHTH ST

8:26 a.m. – ELEVENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

8:27 a.m. – EIGHTEENTH ST & OBERLIN RD

8:28 a.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

8:32 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

8:36 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

8:38 a.m. – HOWE ST & MIDDLE AVE

8:42 a.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

8:43 a.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

8:44 a.m. – 1051 BARBARA ST

8:44 a.m. – 1052 BARBARA ST

8:44 a.m. – 1036 GARDEN ST

8:44 a.m. – 1035 GARDEN ST

8:46 a.m. – 1124 GARDEN ST

8:46 a.m. – 1125 GARDEN ST

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD P.M. NO. 12

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:12 p.m. – 700 WOODLAND AVE

3:16 p.m. – LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

3:16 p.m. – LAKE & BATH

3:18 p.m. – MADISON ST & DEWEY AVE

3:18 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

3:20 p.m. – 839 LAKE AVE

3:21 p.m. – 702 LAKE AVE

3:23 p.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

3:23 p.m. – SHEAR ST & LAKE AVE

3:24 p.m. – GATEWAY BLVD N & SCHOOL ST

3:33 p.m. – 7898 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:36 p.m. – 1670 LOWELL ST

3:39 p.m. – PARADISE DR & SPRINGBROOK DR

3:40 p.m. – 8518 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:41 p.m. – 8590 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:45 p.m. – APOLLO & SUNSET

3:48 p.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

3:55 p.m. – MT VERNON CT & VALLEY FORGE CR

OAKWOOD P.M. NO. 03

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:14 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & ADAMS ST

3:15 p.m. – ADAMS ST & BOND ST

3:16 p.m. – 562 WALNUT ST

3:16 p.m. – HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

3:17 p.m. – ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

3:17 p.m. – ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

3:19 p.m. – BELL AVE & LORAIN BLVD JOURNEY INN

3:21 p.m. – REGENT DAYCARE

3:21 p.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

3:25 p.m. – FILLMORE AVE & WEST RIVER RD N

3:30 p.m. – WEST BRIDGE ST & WATER ST

OAKWOOD P.M. NO. 32

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:20 p.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE(SOUTH)

3:20 p.m. – ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

3:24 p.m. – WOODFORD AVE & GATEWAY BLVD S

OAKWOOD P.M. NO. 41

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:21 p.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE

3:22 p.m. – WEST AVE & EIGHTH ST

3:25 p.m. – ELEVENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

3:27 p.m. – EIGHTEENTH ST & OBERLIN RD

3:29 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

3:32 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

3:37 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

3:38 p.m. – HOWE ST & MIDDLE AVE

3:43 p.m. – 1125 GARDEN ST

3:43 p.m. – 1124 GARDEN ST

3:44 p.m. – 1035 GARDEN ST

3:44 p.m. – 1036 GARDEN ST

3:45 p.m. – 1052 BARBARA ST

3:45 p.m. – 1051 BARBARA ST

3:46 p.m. – 1125 BARBARA ST

3:46 p.m. – 1124 BARBARA ST

PROSPECT A.M. NO. 51

7:22 a.m. – 702 LAKE AVE

7:24 a.m. – 633 LOWELL ST

7:27 a.m. – 134 OAK ST

7:30 a.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

7:33 a.m. – 1104 LAKE AVE

7:35 a.m. – 219 CLINTON AVE

7:37 a.m. – 229 BRACE AVE

7:38 a.m. – 291 WARDEN AVE

7:42 a.m. – 1724 LORAIN BLVD

7:45 a.m. – 562 BELL AVE

7:56 a.m. – 305 EAGLE CR

8:00 a.m. – 352 GRISWOLD RD

8:03 a.m. – 129 DAVID DR

8:09 a.m. – 525 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

8:13 a.m. – 306 BON AIR AVE

8:21 a.m. – 820 ROSEWOOD DR

8:26 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

8:36 a.m. – 160 LONGFELLOW ST

8:39 a.m. – 535 OHIO ST

8:45 a.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

PROSPECT A.M. NO. 01

8:04 a.m. – GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

8:05 a.m. – 1151 MELVYN LANE

8:05 a.m. – 1140 MELVYN LANE

8:05 a.m. – 1137 MELVYN LANE

8:11 a.m. – 514 NORTH ST

8:15 a.m. – 332 NINTH ST (ALLEY)

8:17 a.m. – 1131 WEST AVE

8:18 a.m. – WEST AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

8:23 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:26 a.m. – EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

8:30 a.m. – RIVERSIDE CT & LINCOLN ST

8:33 a.m. – 84 WILLIAMS ST

8:36 a.m. – 250 WINCKLES ST

8:42 a.m. – 738 BALDWIN AVE

8:45 a.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

PROSPECT A.M. NO. 47

8:25 a.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & KILDEER LANE

8:27 a.m. – 1340 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

8:27 a.m. – 117 PARK MEADOW DR

8:30 a.m. – 1732 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

8:33 a.m. – BARRINGTON CT & BRIDGEPORT DR

8:37 a.m. – CAROL LANE & S BAYBERRY DR

8:37 a.m. – CAROL LANE & N BAYBERRY DR

8:37 a.m. – CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

8:38 a.m. – CAROL LANE & DEFIANCE AVE

8:39 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

8:39 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & NEBRASKA DR

8:40 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

8:42 a.m. – 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

8:45 a.m. – RAUSHER CT & KANSAS AVE

8:46 a.m. – OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

8:47 a.m. – OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

8:47 a.m. – OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

8:50 a.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

PROSPECT P.M. NO. 51

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:18 p.m. – 160 LONGFELLOW ST

3:20 p.m. – 306 BON AIR AVE

3:23 p.m. – 525 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

3:30 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:39 p.m. – 352 GRISWOLD RD

3:43 p.m. – 305 EAGLE CR

3:48 p.m. – 129 DAVID DR

3:51 p.m. – 562 BELL AVE

3:56 p.m. – 1724 LORAIN BLVD

3:59 p.m. – 291 WARDEN AVE

4:00 p.m. – 229 BRACE AVE

4:03 p.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

4:06 p.m. – 219 CLINTON AVE

4:08 p.m. – 702 LAKE AVE

4:11 p.m. – 633 LOWELL ST

4:14 p.m. – 1104 LAKE AVE

4:15 p.m. – 134 OAK ST

PROSPECT P.M. NO. 01

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:12 p.m. – 738 BALDWIN AVE

3:18 p.m. – 84 WILLIAMS ST

3:20 p.m. – RIVERSIDE CT & LINCOLN ST

3:24 p.m. – EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

3:27 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

3:31 p.m. – 107 OBERLIN RD

3:34 p.m. – 1131 WEST AVE

3:35 p.m. – WEST AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

3:37 p.m. – 332 NINTH ST (ALLEY)

3:41 p.m. – 1151 MELVYN LANE

3:41 p.m. – 1140 MELVYN LANE

3:41 p.m. – 1137 MELVYN LANE

3:43 p.m. – GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

3:49 p.m. – 514 NORTH ST

3:53 p.m. – 230 JACKSON AVE

PROSPECT P.M. NO. 47

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:14 p.m. – 1732 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

3:16 p.m. – CAROL LANE & S BAYBERRY DR

3:16 p.m. – CAROL LANE & N BAYBERRY DR

3:16 p.m. – CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

3:17 p.m. – CAROL LANE & DEFIANCE AVE

3:18 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

3:19 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & NEBRASKA DR

3:19 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

3:21 p.m. – 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

3:24 p.m. – BARRINGTON CT & BRIDGEPORT DR

PROSPECT P.M. NO. 43

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:13 p.m. – 117 PARK MEADOW DR

3:15 p.m. – RAUSHER CT & KANSAS AVE

3:15 p.m. – OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

3:17 p.m. – OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

3:17 p.m. – OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

3:18 p.m. – 1340 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

3:20 p.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & KILDEER LANE

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 26

7:26 a.m. – FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

7:26 a.m. – 851 WEST RIVER RD N

7:46 a.m. – 243 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

7:59 a.m. – 549 DENISON AVE

8:11 a.m. – 208 PARK MEADOW DR

8:19 a.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

8:32 a.m. – 173 INDIANA AVE

8:45 a.m. – 420 CLEVELAND ST

8:47 a.m. – 365 COLUMBUS ST(WHEELCHAIR)

8:48 a.m. – CAROLINE ST & GULF RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 20

8:24 a.m. – 411 BELL AVE

8:27 a.m. – 939 WALNUT ST

8:28 a.m. – 183 SPRUCE ST

8:32 a.m. – LAKE AV& ERIE ST

8:33 a.m. – 127 MADISON ST

8:35 a.m. – 841 BOND ST

8:40 a.m. – 668 BELL AVE

8:47 a.m. – 612 HILLIARD RD

8:48 a.m. – 1002 ROSEALEE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

8:49 a.m. – 435 BERKSHIRE RD

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 08

8:06 a.m. – 1063 MELVYN LANE

8:09 a.m. – WOODFORD AVE & WEST RIVER RD S

8:11 a.m. – GATEWAY BLVD S & HAZEL ST

8:12 a.m. – 208 WEST RIVER

8:14 a.m. – 514WEST RIVER RD

8:16 a.m. – 168 LAKE AVE

8:16 a.m. – LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

8:18 a.m. – CHESTNUT ST & SECOND ST

8:21 a.m. – WEST AVE & EIGHTH PL

8:22 a.m. – WEST AVE & 10TH ST

8:23 a.m. – 466 TENTH ST

8:25 a.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & WEST AVE

8:26 a.m. – 107 OBERLIN RD

8:27 a.m. – OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH ST

8:28 a.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

8:31 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:34 a.m. – 1828 MIDDLE AVE

8:35 a.m. – 1704 MIDDLE AVE

8:37 a.m. – 1306 EAST AVE

8:38 a.m. – EAST AVE & HOWE ST

8:39 a.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

8:40 a.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

8:41 a.m. – EAST AVE & FIFTH ST

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 49

8:32 a.m. – 1708 GULF RD

8:32 a.m. – GULF RD & WINDBROOK DR

8:34 a.m. – 1590 GULF RD

8:35 a.m. – HEMLOCK DR & TIMBERLANE DR

8:36 a.m. – TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

8:36 a.m. – WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

8:39 a.m. – ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR (EAST)

8:40 a.m. – VILLANOVA CR & ANTIOCH DR(WEST)

8:41 a.m. – LOYOLA DR & NAPLES DR

8:42 a.m. – ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

8:43 a.m. – NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

8:48 a.m. – 367 CRESTVIEW DR

8:48 a.m. – 295 CRESTVIEW DR

8:49 a.m. – 275 CRESTVIEW DR

8:50 a.m. – CRESTVIEW DR & NOTTINGHAM DR

8:50 a.m. – BUCKINGHAM DR & CRESTVIEW DR

8:51 a.m. – 154 NOTTINGHAM DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 30

8:37 a.m. – 142 ROOSEVELT AVE

8:47 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

8:48 a.m. – NAPLES DR & COLLEGE PARK DR

8:49 a.m. – 151 BURNS RD

8:50 a.m. – 160 BURNS RD

8:52 a.m. – 430 BRIAR LAKE DR

8:55 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR A.M. NO. 31

7:49 a.m. – FOX CHASE DR & EDGECLIFF CR

8:00 a.m. – FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

8:05 a.m. – 41993 ADELBERT ST

8:11 a.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

8:19 a.m. – 148 DAVID DR

8:20 a.m. – 1815 FORD RD

8:25 a.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

8:25 a.m. – 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

8:32 a.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

8:44 a.m. – 1216 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

8:50 a.m. – 912 SALEM AVE

8:52 a.m. – 820 ROSEWOOD DR

8:58 a.m. – 311 CANTERBURY CT

9:00 a.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR P.M. NO. 26

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:12 p.m. – 311 CANTERBURY CT

3:15 p.m. – 820 ROSEWOOD DR

3:17 p.m. – 912 SALEM AVE

3:27 p.m. – 420 CLEVELAND ST

3:30 p.m. – CAROLINE ST & GULF RD

3:32 p.m. – 365 COLUMBUS ST(WHEELCHAIR)

3:38 p.m. – 549 DENISON AVE

3:42 p.m. – 208 PARK MEADOW DR

3:42 p.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

3:44 p.m. – 173 INDIANA AVE

3:50 p.m. – 243 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

3:57 p.m. – FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

3:59 p.m. – 851 WEST RIVER RD N

WINDSOR P.M. NO. 20

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:13 p.m. – 612 HILLIARD RD

3:14 p.m. – 1002 ROSEALEE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

3:24 p.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

3:25 p.m. – 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

3:29 p.m. – 1815 FORD RD

3:34 p.m. – 148 DAVID DR

3:36 p.m. – 668 BELL AVE

3:50 p.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

3:59 p.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

4:07 p.m. – FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

4:13 p.m. – 41993 ADELBERT ST

4:18 p.m. – 411 BELL AVE

4:21 p.m. – 841 BOND ST

4:23 p.m. – 127 MADISON ST

4:24 p.m. – LAKE AV& ERIE ST

4:28 p.m. – 939 WALNUT ST

4:31 p.m. – 1100 OAKWOOD DR

WINDSOR P.M. NO. 08

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:24 p.m. – EAST AVE & FIFTH ST

3:25 p.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

3:26 p.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

3:27 p.m. – EAST AVE & HOWE ST

3:29 p.m. – 1306 EAST AVE

3:32 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

3:35 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE

3:36 p.m. – 1828 MIDDLE AVE

3:36 p.m. – BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB

3:37 p.m. – 107 OBERLIN RD

3:38 p.m. – OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH ST

3:39 p.m. – SIXTEENTH ST & WEST AVE

3:42 p.m. – 466 TENTH ST

3:43 p.m. – WEST AVE & 10TH ST

3:44 p.m. – WEST AVE & EIGHTH PL

3:47 p.m. – CHESTNUT ST & SECOND ST

3:52 p.m. – 1063 MELVYN LANE

3:55 p.m. – WOODFORD AVE & WEST RIVER RD S

3:57 p.m. – 208 WEST RIVER

3:58 p.m. – GATEWAY BLVD S & HAZEL ST

4:00 p.m. – 514WEST RIVER RD

4:02 p.m. – LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

4:02 p.m. – 168 LAKE AVE

4:14 p.m. – FOX CHASE DR & EDGECLIFF CR

WINDSOR P.M. NO. 49

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:14 p.m. – BUCKINGHAM DR & CRESTVIEW DR

3:14 p.m. – CRESTVIEW DR & NOTTINGHAM DR

3:15 p.m. – 154 NOTTINGHAM DR

3:15 p.m. – 275 CRESTVIEW DR

3:16 p.m. – 295 CRESTVIEW DR

3:17 p.m. – 367 CRESTVIEW DR

3:21 p.m. – 1708 GULF RD

3:21 p.m. – 1590 GULF RD

3:23 p.m. – GULF RD & WINDBROOK DR

3:24 p.m. – HEMLOCK DR & TIMBERLANE DR

3:25 p.m. – TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

3:25 p.m. – WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

3:27 p.m. – NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

3:28 p.m. – ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

3:29 p.m. – VILLANOVA CR & ANTIOCH DR(WEST)

3:30 p.m. – ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR (EAST)

3:32 p.m. – LOYOLA DR & NAPLES DR

WINDSOR P.M. NO. 30

3:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:17 p.m. – 1216 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

3:20 p.m. – NAPLES DR & COLLEGE PARK DR

3:21 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:22 p.m. – 151 BURNS RD

3:22 p.m. – 160 BURNS RD

3:25 p.m. – 430 BRIAR LAKE DR

3:34 p.m. – 142 ROOSEVELT AVE

EHS A.M. NO. 08

7:04 a.m. – 840 SANDALWOOD DR

7:08 a.m. – 155 DEVONSHIRE CT

7:11 a.m. – 163 DORSET CT

7:13 a.m. – 660 AUGDON DR

7:18 a.m. – 331 MARSEILLES AVE

7:21 a.m. – 270 HARWOOD ST

7:30 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

EHS A.M. NO. 34

7:02 a.m. – 1520 GULF RD

7:04 a.m. – 222 LOYOLA DR

7:07 a.m. – 134 ANTIOCH DR

7:09 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

7:23 a.m. – 203 GLENWOOD ST( WC)

7:30 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

EHS A.M. NO. 07

7:17 a.m. – 142 SHERIFF ST

7:19 a.m. – 177 BRACE AVE

7:21 a.m. – 354 BRACE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

7:26 a.m. – 301 FURNACE ST

7:30 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

EHS A.M. NO. 04

7:10 a.m. – 346 CAMBRIDGE AVE

7:14 a.m. – 630 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

7:16 a.m. – 849 DELAWARE AVE

7:19 a.m. – 702 UNIVERSITY AVE

7:21 a.m. – 424 AUBURN ST

7:30 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

EHS A.M. NO. 31

7:03 a.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

7:17 a.m. – 215 TUSCARAWAS ST

7:26 a.m. – 317 FIFTEENTH ST

7:26 a.m. – 337 FIFTEENTH ST

7:27 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST(EAST)

7:30 a.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

EHS P.M. NO. 08

2:32 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:35 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:50 p.m. – 163 DORSET CT

2:52 p.m. – 155 DEVONSHIRE CT

2:53 p.m. – 660 AUGDON DR

2:54 p.m. – BEFORD AVE & ABBE RD

2:58 p.m. – 840 SANDALWOOD DR

EHS P.M. NO. 50

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:40 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:51 p.m. – 165 LARKMONT

2:54 p.m. – 331 MARSEILLES AVE

EHS P.M. NO. 34

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:40 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:46 p.m. – 203 GLENWOOD ST( WC)

EHS P.M. NO. 07

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:40 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:49 p.m. – 354 BRACE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

EHS P.M. NO. 04

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:40 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:47 p.m. – 574 PURDUE AVE

2:49 p.m. – 702 UNIVERSITY AVE

2:51 p.m. – 424 AUBURN ST

2:53 p.m. – 215 CAROL LANE

EHS P.M. NO. 31

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: JVS

2:40 p.m. – SCHOOL: ELYRI HIGH

2:43 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST(EAST)

2:45 p.m. – 337 FIFTEENTH ST

2:45 p.m. – 317 FIFTEENTH ST

2:52 p.m. – 200 LAKE AVE

2:54 p.m. – 301 FURNACE ST

2:56 p.m. – 215 TUSCARAWAS ST

3:01 p.m. – 177 BRACE AVE

3:03 p.m. – 142 SHERIFF ST

3:11 p.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

3:22 p.m. – 124 FOX HILL LANE

3:27 p.m. – 1902 FORD RD

3:33 p.m. – 1520 GULF RD

3:35 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:38 p.m. – 134 ANTIOCH DR

3:40 p.m. – 222 LOYOLA DR

3:55 p.m. – 630 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

3:58 p.m. – 849 DELAWARE AVE

3:59 p.m. – 731 CASE AVE

4:04 p.m. – 346 CAMBRIDGE AVE

EASTERN HTS A.M. NO. 65

6:43 a.m. – SIXTH ST & WEST AVE

6:50 a.m. – INFIRMARY RD & GARDEN ST

6:51 a.m. – BARBARA ST & ALLEN ST

6:53 a.m. – ALLEN ST & MELYVN LANE

6:54 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & BLAKE ST

6:56 a.m. – GATEWAY BLVD S & WOODFORD AVE

7:06 a.m. – PRINCETON AVE & SHERMAN ST

7:08 a.m. – 343 KENYON AVE

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS A.M. NO. 09

6:40 a.m. – IRONDALE ST & BLAKE ST

6:42 a.m. – GRANDSTAND LANE & WEST RIVER RD S

6:43 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & 3RD ST

6:43 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD & THIRD ST

6:44 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & HAZEL ST

6:47 a.m. – FREMONT ST & HURON ST

6:48 a.m. – ELBE ST & HURON ST

6:53 a.m. – HIGH ST & PENFIELD AVE

6:59 a.m. – GATEWAY BLVD N & GARVIN AVE

7:00 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FREMONT ST(WESTSIDE)

7:00 a.m. – 514 WEST RIVER RD

7:01 a.m. – LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

7:01 a.m. – 118 LAKE AVE

7:03 a.m. – WATER ST & W BROAD ST

7:05 a.m. – CHESTNUT ST & 2ND ST

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS A.M. NO. 43

6:40 a.m. – 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

6:45 a.m. – 1708 ABBE RD S

6:45 a.m. – 1756 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

6:49 a.m. – BRIDGEPORT DR & RUTGERS CT

6:53 a.m. – CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

6:53 a.m. – CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

6:54 a.m. – CAROL LANE & DEFIANCE AVE

6:55 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & IDAHO DR

6:55 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & NEBRASKA DR

6:56 a.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

6:56 a.m. – KANSAS AVE & NEBRASKA DR

6:59 a.m. – RAUSCHER CT & KANSAS AVE

7:01 a.m. – OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

7:02 a.m. – S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & KILDEER LANE

7:05 a.m. – 715 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

7:07 a.m. – CONCORD AVE & CLARK ST

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS A.M. NO. 06

6:52 a.m. – EAST AVE & HOWE ST

6:55 a.m. – FIFTEENTH ST & WEST AVE

6:59 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

7:04 a.m. – EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS P.M. NO. 65

2:25 p.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:35 p.m. – INFIRMARY RD & GARDEN ST

2:36 p.m. – BARBARA ST & ALLEN ST

2:38 p.m. – ALLEN ST & MELYVN LANE

2:41 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & BLAKE ST

2:43 p.m. – GATEWAY BLVD S & WOODFORD AVE

EASTERN HTS P.M. NO. 09

2:25 p.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:32 p.m. – IRONDALE ST & BLAKE ST

2:34 p.m. – GRANDSTAND LANE & WEST RIVER RD S

2:34 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & 3RD ST

2:34 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD & THIRD ST

2:36 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & HAZEL ST

2:39 p.m. – ELBE ST & HURON ST

2:44 p.m. – HIGH ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:50 p.m. – GATEWAY BLVD N & GARVIN AVE

2:51 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FREMONT ST(WESTSIDE)

2:51 p.m. – 514 WEST RIVER RD

2:52 p.m. – LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

2:54 p.m. – 118 LAKE AVE

2:56 p.m. – WATER ST & W BROAD ST

2:57 p.m. – CHESTNUT ST & 2ND ST

EASTERN HTS P.M. NO. 43

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:22 p.m. – 715 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

2:29 p.m. – BRIDGEPORT DR & RUTGERS CT

2:32 p.m. – 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

2:34 p.m. – 1756 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

2:37 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

2:37 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & NEBRASKA DR

2:38 p.m. – DEFIANCE AVE & IDAHO DR

2:38 p.m. – CAROL LANE & DEFIANCE AVE

2:40 p.m. – CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

2:40 p.m. – CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

2:42 p.m. – RAUSCHER CT & KANSAS AVE

2:44 p.m. – OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

EASTERN HTS P.M. NO. 06

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:25 p.m. – EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

2:28 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

2:33 p.m. – FIFTEENTH ST & WEST AVE

2:36 p.m. – EAST AVE & HOWE ST

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 20

7:06 a.m. – 408 EIGHTH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

7:14 a.m. – 507 BOND ST(WHEELCHAIR)

7:17 a.m. – 354 BRACE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 23

7:01 a.m. – EAST AVE & 6TH ST

7:01 a.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

7:02 a.m. – EAST AVE & 9TH ST

7:02 a.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

7:03 a.m. – EAST AVE & WOOSTER ST

7:04 a.m. – EAST AVE & 16TH ST

7:07 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

7:07 a.m. – GATES AVE & MIDDLE AVE

7:08 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & 7TH ST

7:17 a.m. – LAKE AVE & BOND ST

7:18 a.m. – LAKE AVE & HIGH ST (EAST)

7:18 a.m. – LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 60

7:02 a.m. – ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR

7:03 a.m. – ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

7:04 a.m. – NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

7:05 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PAR DR

7:05 a.m. – COMMODORE CR & COLLEGE PAR DR

7:06 a.m. – ANTONETTE ST & NAPLES DR

7:20 a.m. – 6069 LAKE AVE

7:21 a.m. – 6435 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:22 a.m. – 6698 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 18

6:58 a.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE ( WEST SIDE)

6:59 a.m. – WEST AVE & 13TH ST

7:01 a.m. – WEST AVE & 12TH ST

7:03 a.m. – WEST AVE & 11TH ST

7:05 a.m. – WEST AVE & 10TH ST

7:07 a.m. – WEST AVE & 9TH ST

7:08 a.m. – WEST AVE & 8TH ST

7:09 a.m. – WEST AVE & 6TH ST

7:10 a.m. – WEST AVE & FIFTH ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 61

6:42 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FACKLER AVE

6:42 a.m. – 3112 WEST RIVER RD N

6:45 a.m. – STONEYBROOKE DR & WEST RIVER RD N

6:45 a.m. – 2632 WEST RIVER RD N

6:47 a.m. – MEADOWFIELD CT & CREEKFIELD CT

6:48 a.m. – 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

6:48 a.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD HIGHPOINT IN THE PARK

6:49 a.m. – 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

6:56 a.m. – 41668 BIRCHWOOD ST

6:59 a.m. – OLIVET AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

7:01 a.m. – ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

7:03 a.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

7:07 a.m. – 42167 WILBUR AVE

7:08 a.m. – 42145 NORTH RIDGE RD

7:10 a.m. – ELYRIA AVE & WILBUR AVE

7:11 a.m. – 6050 LAKE AVE

7:12 a.m. – 6119 LAKE AVE

7:13 a.m. – 6222 ELYRIA AVE

7:14 a.m. – 6552 LAKE AVE

7:18 a.m. – 6822 LAKE AVE

7:19 a.m. – LAKE AVE & LAWRENCRE CT

7:21 a.m. – 6968 LAKE AVE

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 24

6:47 a.m. – ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

6:55 a.m. – 8960 BECHTEL RD

7:00 a.m. – 43875 TELEGRAPH RD

7:01 a.m. – 43725 TELEGRAPH RD

7:02 a.m. – WEST RIDGE RD & OLD WEST RI RD

7:03 a.m. – 43725 TELEGRAPH RD

7:03 a.m. – 43885 TELEGRAPH RD

7:05 a.m. – 1882 TURNER BLVD

7:07 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

7:07 a.m. – 233 BRUNSWICK DR

7:07 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

7:08 a.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

7:09 a.m. – 163 BRUNSWICK DR

7:15 a.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

7:16 a.m. – APOLLO DR & MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:16 a.m. – 8988 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:17 a.m. – 8654 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:17 a.m. – 8518 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:18 a.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & SPRINGBROOK DR

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 56

6:50 a.m. – FOXCHASE DR & KENNYBROOK LANE

6:53 a.m. – FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

6:59 a.m. – 9300 FOWL RD

7:00 a.m. – CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

7:00 a.m. – CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

7:01 a.m. – POTOMAC DR & BETHESDA CR

7:03 a.m. – MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

7:05 a.m. – MONTEICELLO & MT VERNON CT

7:07 a.m. – 1877 TURNER BLVD

7:16 a.m. – WOODLAND AVE & FOSTER AVE

7:18 a.m. – WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 48

7:02 a.m. – LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

7:02 a.m. – LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

7:03 a.m. – LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

7:03 a.m. – LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

7:03 a.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

7:04 a.m. – LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

7:04 a.m. – LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

7:06 a.m. – LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE

7:07 a.m. – LAKE AVE & FIFTY-FIRST ST

7:08 a.m. – 6939 LAKE AVE

7:13 a.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

7:19 a.m. – 42062 GRISWOLD RD

7:19 a.m. – 41996 GRISWOLD RD

7:19 a.m. – 41913 GRISWOLD RD

7:20 a.m. – 42235 GRISWOLD RD

7:21 a.m. – GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

7:22 a.m. – MURRAY RIDG RD & CRESTLANE DR

7:23 a.m. – MURRAY RIDG RD & GALAXY DR

7:24 a.m. – 42395 ADELBERT ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 13

6:58 a.m. – 44070 STANG RD

7:04 a.m. – 7743 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:10 a.m. – WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

7:12 a.m. – PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

7:13 a.m. – W OAKWOOD DR & PENFIELD AVE

7:13 a.m. – PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

7:14 a.m. – BELL AVE & PENFIELD AVE

7:16 a.m. – CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

7:17 a.m. – OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

7:18 a.m. – COURTLAND ST & DEMAS AVE

7:20 a.m. – CLEMENS AVE & COURTLAND ST

7:20 a.m. – BELL AVE & CLEMENS AVE

7:25 a.m. – 42313 ADELBERT ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 12

6:55 a.m. – LAKE AVE & DEBRA DR

7:04 a.m. – ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

7:04 a.m. – ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

7:04 a.m. – ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

7:05 a.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

7:07 a.m. – LORAIN BLVD & BELL AVE

7:07 a.m. – ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

7:09 a.m. – ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

7:11 a.m. – ADAMS ST & HIGH ST

7:12 a.m. – WALNUT ST & ADAMS ST

7:13 a.m. – BOND ST & ADAMS ST

7:14 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

7:21 a.m. – 41805 ADELBERT ST

7:21 a.m. – 41937 ADELBERT ST

7:22 a.m. – 42009 ADELBERT ST

7:23 a.m. – 42090 ADELBERT ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 33

7:10 a.m. – 353 HIGH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

7:13 a.m. – LAKE AVE & FOSTER AVE

7:14 a.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

7:15 a.m. – LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD A.M. NO. 49

6:58 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

6:59 a.m. – 820 ROSEWOOD DR

6:59 a.m. – ROSEWOOD DR & THORNWOOD BLVD

7:04 a.m. – 1340 GULF RD

7:05 a.m. – GULF RD & WINTHROP DR

7:07 a.m. – GULF RD & HEMLOCK DR

7:11 a.m. – REGENCY CT & FORD RD

7:16 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

7:17 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & DAVID DR

7:18 a.m. – 1131 WEST RIVER RD N

7:19 a.m. – 1044 WEST RIVER RD N

7:25 a.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 20

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:28 p.m. – 354 BRACE AVE(WHEELCHAIR)

2:30 p.m. – 507 BOND ST(WHEELCHAIR)

2:38 p.m. – 408 EIGHTH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 23

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:21 p.m. – 42313 ADELBERT ST

2:29 p.m. – LAKE AVE & BOND ST

2:30 p.m. – LAKE AVE & HIGH ST (EAST)

2:31 p.m. – LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

2:42 p.m. – EAST AVE & 6TH ST

2:43 p.m. – EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

2:43 p.m. – EAST AVE & 9TH ST

2:44 p.m. – EAST AVE & GATES AVE

2:45 p.m. – EAST AVE & WOOSTER ST

2:47 p.m. – EAST AVE & 16TH ST

2:49 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

2:51 p.m. – GATES AVE & MIDDLE AVE

2:52 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & 7TH ST

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 60

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:24 p.m. – 6698 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:26 p.m. – 6435 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:29 p.m. – 6069 LAKE AVE

2:43 p.m. – ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR

2:44 p.m. – ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

2:45 p.m. – NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

2:46 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PAR DR

2:46 p.m. – COMMODORE CR & COLLEGE PAR DR

2:47 p.m. – ANTONETTE ST & NAPLES DR

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 18

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:30 p.m. – WEST AVE & FIFTH ST

2:31 p.m. – WEST AVE & 6TH ST

2:32 p.m. – WEST AVE & 8TH ST

2:32 p.m. – WEST AVE & 9TH ST

2:33 p.m. – WEST AVE & 10TH ST

2:33 p.m. – WEST AVE & 11TH ST

2:33 p.m. – WEST AVE & 12TH ST

2:36 p.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE ( WEST SIDE)

2:39 p.m. – WEST AVE & 13TH ST

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 61

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:24 p.m. – LAKE AVE & FIFTY-FIRST ST

2:26 p.m. – 6939 LAKE AVE

2:31 p.m. – 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

2:33 p.m. – 2425 WEST RIVER RD HIGHPOINT IN THE PARK

2:33 p.m. – 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

2:34 p.m. – MEADOWFIELD CT & CREEKFIELD CT

2:36 p.m. – 2632 WEST RIVER RD N

2:36 p.m. – STONEYBROOKE DR & WEST RIVER RD N

2:39 p.m. – 3112 WEST RIVER RD N

2:39 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FACKLER AVE

2:43 p.m. – 41668 BIRCHWOOD ST

2:46 p.m. – OLIVET AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

2:47 p.m. – ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

2:50 p.m. – ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

2:53 p.m. – 42167 WILBUR AVE

2:54 p.m. – 42145 NORTH RIDGE RD

2:56 p.m. – ELYRIA AVE & WILBUR AVE

2:58 p.m. – 6222 ELYRIA AVE

3:01 p.m. – 6050 LAKE AVE

3:03 p.m. – 6119 LAKE AVE

3:06 p.m. – 6552 LAKE AVE

3:10 p.m. – 6822 LAKE AVE

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 24

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:28 p.m. – WEST RIDGE RD & OLD WEST RI RD

2:31 p.m. – 43725 TELEGRAPH RD

2:31 p.m. – 43875 TELEGRAPH RD

2:31 p.m. – 43885 TELEGRAPH RD

2:37 p.m. – 8960 BECHTEL RD

2:42 p.m. – 1882 TURNER BLVD

2:43 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

2:43 p.m. – 233 BRUNSWICK DR

2:44 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

2:45 p.m. – BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

2:46 p.m. – 163 BRUNSWICK DR

2:51 p.m. – ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

2:54 p.m. – APOLLO DR & MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:57 p.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

3:00 p.m. – 8988 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:04 p.m. – 8518 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:04 p.m. – MURRAY RIDGE RD & SPRINGBROOK DR

3:07 p.m. – 8654 MURRAY RIDGE RD

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 56

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:27 p.m. – WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

2:29 p.m. – WOODLAND AVE & FOSTER AVE

2:38 p.m. – 1877 TURNER BLVD

2:41 p.m. – MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

2:42 p.m. – MONTEICELLO & MT VERNON CT

2:44 p.m. – CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

2:45 p.m. – POTOMAC DR & BETHESDA CR

2:46 p.m. – CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

2:50 p.m. – FOXCHASE DR & KENNYBROOK LANE

2:53 p.m. – FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 48

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:21 p.m. – 42395 ADELBERT ST

2:23 p.m. – MURRAY RIDG RD & GALAXY DR

2:24 p.m. – MURRAY RIDG RD & CRESTLANE DR

2:26 p.m. – GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

2:28 p.m. – 42235 GRISWOLD RD

2:30 p.m. – 41913 GRISWOLD RD

2:31 p.m. – 41996 GRISWOLD RD

2:31 p.m. – 42062 GRISWOLD RD

2:36 p.m. – WREN CR & CANARY DR

2:41 p.m. – LAKE AVE & LAWRENCRE CT

2:42 p.m. – 6968 LAKE AVE

2:44 p.m. – LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE

2:46 p.m. – LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

2:47 p.m. – LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

2:47 p.m. – LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

2:47 p.m. – LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

2:48 p.m. – LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

2:48 p.m. – LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

2:49 p.m. – LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 13

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:28 p.m. – WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

2:29 p.m. – WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

2:31 p.m. – PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

2:32 p.m. – W OAKWOOD DR & PENFIELD AVE

2:32 p.m. – PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

2:33 p.m. – BELL AVE & PENFIELD AVE

2:35 p.m. – BELL AVE & CLEMENS AVE

2:35 p.m. – CLEMENS AVE & COURTLAND ST

2:36 p.m. – COURTLAND ST & DEMAS AVE

2:37 p.m. – OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

2:39 p.m. – CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

2:43 p.m. – 7743 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:50 p.m. – 44070 STANG RD

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 12

2:20 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:22 p.m. – 42090 ADELBERT ST

2:23 p.m. – 42009 ADELBERT ST

2:24 p.m. – 41937 ADELBERT ST

2:25 p.m. – 41805 ADELBERT ST

2:31 p.m. – LAKE AVE & DEBRA DR

2:40 p.m. – ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

2:40 p.m. – ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

2:41 p.m. – ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

2:41 p.m. – ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

2:43 p.m. – LORAIN BLVD & BELL AVE

2:45 p.m. – ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

2:45 p.m. – ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

2:46 p.m. – ADAMS ST & HIGH ST

2:46 p.m. – WALNUT ST & ADAMS ST

2:47 p.m. – BOND ST & ADAMS ST

2:49 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 33

2:05 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:12 p.m. – 353 HIGH ST(WHEELCHAIR)

2:15 p.m. – LAKE AVE & FOSTER AVE

2:16 p.m. – LAKE AVE & RUSH ST

2:17 p.m. – LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

WESTWOOD P.M. NO. 49

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:24 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

2:25 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & DAVID DR

2:26 p.m. – 1131 WEST RIVER RD N

2:32 p.m. – REGENCY CT & FORD RD

2:40 p.m. – 1044 WEST RIVER RD N

2:51 p.m. – GULF RD & HEMLOCK DR

2:53 p.m. – GULF RD & WINTHROP DR

2:56 p.m. – 1340 GULF RD

3:00 p.m. – ROSEWOOD DR & THORNWOOD BLVD

3:00 p.m. – 820 ROSEWOOD DR

3:01 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 51

6:47 a.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE

6:49 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST ( WEST)

6:49 a.m. – OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH

6:51 a.m. – SOUTH MAPLE ST & MIDDLE AVE

6:53 a.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

6:56 a.m. – NELSON ST & LINWOOD ST

6:57 a.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE SOUTH PARK APTS

6:59 a.m. – MIDDLE AVE & 16TH ST(EAST)

7:01 a.m. – 1351 EAST AVE

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 30

6:52 a.m. – POPLAR ST & WESLEY AVE

6:58 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

6:58 a.m. – 916 WILDER AVE

6:59 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & SHERWOOD DR

7:00 a.m. – 701 GEORGETOWN AVE

7:00 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HARTFORD DR

7:00 a.m. – BENNETT DR & GEORGETOWN AVE

7:02 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

7:03 a.m. – 154 DORSET CT

7:05 a.m. – 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 44

6:59 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

7:00 a.m. – 233 JACKSON AVE

7:00 a.m. – FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

7:01 a.m. – FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

7:02 a.m. – FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

7:03 a.m. – FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

7:03 a.m. – FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

7:06 a.m. – 837 WEST RIVER RD N

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 03

7:01 a.m. – BELL AVE & BELMONT AVE

7:03 a.m. – BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

7:04 a.m. – BRADFORD DR & KEYS DR

7:06 a.m. – FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

7:06 a.m. – FURNACE ST & BOND ST

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 01

6:34 a.m. – 1103 EAST AVE

6:37 a.m. – 124 HARVARD AVE

6:45 a.m. – 475 CAROL LANE

6:46 a.m. – 424 BAYBERRY DR

6:48 a.m. – 142 IDAHO DR

6:50 a.m. – 214 KANSAS AVE

6:54 a.m. – 624 BOWLING GREEN CR

6:58 a.m. – 621 DELAWARE AVE

7:00 a.m. – 321 FAIRLAWN AVE

7:03 a.m. – 272 CONCORD AVE

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 02

6:44 a.m. – 1123 GARDEN ST

6:46 a.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & 19TH ST

6:47 a.m. – HIGHLAWN AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

6:48 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & MUSSEY AVE

6:52 a.m. – 6255 WEST RIVER RD S

6:57 a.m. – 310 OBERLIN RD

6:59 a.m. – WEST AVE & 16TH ST

7:01 a.m. – 339 TENTH ST

7:05 a.m. – 136 PARKVIEW CT

7:05 a.m. – LAKE AVE & CASCADE ST

7:06 a.m. – LAKE & FLORAL

7:07 a.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & LOWELL ST

7:07 a.m. – N WEST RIVER RD & ERIE ST

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 26

6:22 a.m. – FOX CHASE DR & CEDAR BROOK DR

6:27 a.m. – FOWL RD & CAPITOL CT

6:28 a.m. – 105 MONTICELLO CR

6:37 a.m. – 7613 MURRAY RIDGE RD

6:45 a.m. – 6063 LAKE AVE

6:57 a.m. – MORGAN AVE & LAKE AVE

7:01 a.m. – 426 COURTLAND ST

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 19

6:34 a.m. – 1095 GULF RD

6:34 a.m. – GULF RD & BROOKVALLEY DR

6:35 a.m. – CRESTVIEW DR & BUCKINGHAM DR

6:38 a.m. – WHITMAN BLVD & CANTERBURY RD

6:43 a.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

6:49 a.m. – WINDSOR DR & STAFFORD DR

6:51 a.m. – WHITMAN BLVD & ABBE RD

6:55 a.m. – N ABBE RD & BRIAR LAKE DR

6:56 a.m. – N ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

6:59 a.m. – HARTFORD DR & ABBE RD

7:01 a.m. – N ABBE & ALEXANDER DR

7:10 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD A.M. NO. 53

7:05 a.m. – NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

7:08 a.m. – FAIRWOOD BLVD & SALEM AVE

7:09 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

7:10 a.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

7:20 a.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 51

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:24 p.m. – 1351 EAST AVE

2:27 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST ( WEST)

2:28 p.m. – OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH

2:30 p.m. – SOUTH MAPLE ST & MIDDLE AVE

2:33 p.m. – PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

2:35 p.m. – NELSON ST & LINWOOD ST

2:37 p.m. – 1864 MIDDLE AVE SOUTH PARK APTS

2:39 p.m. – MIDDLE AVE & 16TH ST(EAST)

2:41 p.m. – 709 MIDDLE AVE

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 30

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:24 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

2:25 p.m. – 916 WILDER AVE

2:26 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & SHERWOOD DR

2:26 p.m. – 701 GEORGETOWN AVE

2:26 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HARTFORD DR

2:26 p.m. – BENNETT DR & GEORGETOWN AVE

2:27 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

2:29 p.m. – 154 DORSET CT

2:30 p.m. – 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

2:33 p.m. – POPLAR ST & WESLEY AVE

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 44

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:20 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

2:22 p.m. – 233 JACKSON AVE

2:22 p.m. – FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

2:25 p.m. – FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

2:26 p.m. – FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

2:26 p.m. – FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

2:28 p.m. – FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

2:28 p.m. – 837 WEST RIVER RD N

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 03

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:18 p.m. – BELL AVE & BELMONT AVE

2:20 p.m. – BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

2:21 p.m. – BRADFORD DR & KEYS DR

2:23 p.m. – FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

2:24 p.m. – FURNACE ST & BOND ST

2:34 p.m. – 7613 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:42 p.m. – 6063 LAKE AVE

2:58 p.m. – FOWL RD & CAPITOL CT

2:59 p.m. – 105 MONTICELLO CR

3:04 p.m. – FOX CHASE DR & CEDAR BROOK DR

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 01

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:24 p.m. – 1103 EAST AVE

2:27 p.m. – 124 HARVARD AVE

2:35 p.m. – 475 CAROL LANE

2:36 p.m. – 424 BAYBERRY DR

2:38 p.m. – 142 IDAHO DR

2:41 p.m. – 214 KANSAS AVE

2:44 p.m. – 624 BOWLING GREEN CR

2:46 p.m. – 621 DELAWARE AVE

2:49 p.m. – 321 FAIRLAWN AVE

2:51 p.m. – 272 CONCORD AVE

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 02

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:24 p.m. – 339 TENTH ST

2:27 p.m. – WEST AVE & 16TH ST

2:28 p.m. – 310 OBERLIN RD

2:32 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD S & MUSSEY AVE

2:34 p.m. – DOUGLAS AVE & 19TH ST

2:36 p.m. – HIGHLAWN AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

2:38 p.m. – 1123 GARDEN ST

2:42 p.m. – 6255 WEST RIVER RD S

2:46 p.m. – LAKE & FLORAL

2:47 p.m. – WEST RIVER RD N & LOWELL ST

2:48 p.m. – N WEST RIVER RD & ERIE ST

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 26

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:21 p.m. – LAKE AVE & CASCADE ST

2:22 p.m. – 136 PARKVIEW CT

2:32 p.m. – 426 COURTLAND ST

2:35 p.m. – MORGAN AVE & LAKE AVE

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 19

2:15 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:21 p.m. – 1095 GULF RD

2:23 p.m. – GULF RD & BROOKVALLEY DR

2:25 p.m. – CRESTVIEW DR & BUCKINGHAM DR

2:30 p.m. – 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

2:33 p.m. – N ABBE RD & BRIAR LAKE DR

2:35 p.m. – N ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

2:35 p.m. – N ABBE & ALEXANDER DR

2:38 p.m. – HARTFORD DR & ABBE RD

2:41 p.m. – WHITMAN BLVD & CANTERBURY RD

2:43 p.m. – WINDSOR DR & STAFFORD DR

2:45 p.m. – WHITMAN BLVD & ABBE RD

NORTHWOOD P.M. NO. 53

2:10 p.m. – SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:17 p.m. – NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

2:19 p.m. – N ABBE RD & LIVERMORE LANE

2:20 p.m. – FAIRWOOD BLVD & SALEM AVE

2:22 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

2:23 p.m. – GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

KEYSTONE SCHOOLS

BUS 2

Diane Harper

Monitor: Laura Grapes

Special Need transport to Firelands Elementary School/South Amherst Middle School.

Tech Prep transport mid-day LCJVS.

BUS 3

Melissa Skinner

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leave garage at 6:45 a.m., 301 North-no stops, right on Butternut Ridge Road, begin stops, left on Middle Avenue, turnaround at Centurion, back down Middle Avenue, right on Butternut, right on 301, no stops, left on Butternut Ridge (by First Baptist Church), resume stops, pickup to school district line, turn around on Butternut, back down Butternut, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Summerset Drive follow around to Midvale, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on West River Road, left on 18th Street and around block to 19th Street, right on West River, left on Russia, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Butternut Park Court, turnaround at cul-de-sac, back down Butternut Park Court, right on 301 and back to school; stops on 301 between Ravines Edge North and Village limits.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

Leave Middle School at approximately 2:43p.m., north on 301, no stops; left on Butternut Ridge Road (by First Baptist of Elyria), begin stops, turnaround at district line, back down Butternut, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Summerset Drive follow around to Midvale, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Blanche, left on Ethel and circle back to Blanche, right on Libby, left on Oberlin-Elyria, right on 301 and return to Keystone Elementary.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

Leave Keystone Middle School at approximately 7:50 a.m. – north on 301, no stops, right on Butternut Ridge (begin stops), left on Middle Avenue, turnaround at Centurion, back down Middle Avenue, right on Butternut, right on 301, left on Butternut (by First Baptist of Elyria), turnaround at district line, back down Butternut, right on West Ridge (no stops on West Ridge), left on Oberlin-Elyria/resume stops, right on Summerset, left on Edgehill, left on Midvale, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Blanche, left on Ethel, cross Libby, right on Cooper, right on Blanche, right on Libby, right on White Avenue, left on Cooper, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on West River, left on 18th Street and around the block to 19th Street, right on West River, left on Russia, left on Oberlin-Elyria, right on 301-no stops and back to garage.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.: Same as AM.

BUS 4

Linda Bergenstein

Keystone Middle School p.m.

Keystone Middle School – ROUTE ONLY. Leave Keystone Middle School approximately 2:43, north on 301 begin stops, left on Ravines Edge South around Mills Circle, left on 301, left on Ravines Edge North, left on 301, right on Slife Road, turnaround at district line, back down Slife, right on 301, right on Butternut Ridge, left on Middle Avenue, turnaround at Centurion, right on Middle, right on Butternut Ridge, right on 301, left on Oberlin-Elyria, right on West River Road, left on 18th Street and follow around block to 19th Street, right on West River Road, left on Russia, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on 301, right on Butternut Park Court and turnaround at cul-de-sac, right on 301, return to garage.

BUS 5

Dawn Spangler

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Bus leaves from Driver’s home on 301, right on 301, left on Biggs, begin stops, left on Wheeler, left on Parsons, turnaround before 301, right on Parsons, right on Indian Hollow, left on Crook Street, turnaround before tracks, back down Crook, left on Indian Hollow, left on Biggs Road, turnaround at cul-de-sac, left on Indian Hollow, cross over 303, continue stops on Indian Hollow until Whitney, turnaround at Whitney, back down Indian Hollow, left on 303, stops on 303, right on Wheeler, turnaround at Grey Hawk, back down Wheeler, right on 303, stops to Village limits, back to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

Left on 303 (east), begin stops, left on Wheeler, turnaround at U.S. Grant, back down Wheeler, left on 303, stops, right on Indian Hollow, stops to Whitney, turnaround at Whitney, back down Indian Hollow, cross 303, continue stops on Indian Hollow, right on Biggs, turnaround at cul-de-sac and back down Biggs, right on Indian Hollow, right on Crook Street, turnaround before tracks, back down Crook Street, right on Indian Hollow, left on Parsons, turnaround before 301, back down Parsons, right on Wheeler, right on Biggs, stops completed, back to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

North on 301, right on Biggs, begin stops; left on Wheeler, left on Parsons, turnaround before 301, right on Parsons, right on Indian Hollow, left on Crook Street, turnaround before tracks, back down Crook, left on Indian Hollow, left on Biggs Road, turnaround at cul-de-sac, left on Indian Hollow, cross over 303, continue stops on Indian Hollow until Whitney, turnaround at Whitney, back down Indian Hollow, left on 303, stops on 303, right on Wheeler, turnaround at Grey Hawk, back down Wheeler, right on 303, stops to Village limits, back same as Keystone Middle School.

Keystone Elementary p.m.: Same as Keystone Middle School.

BUS 6

Amy Smith

Keystone Middle School a.m.

301 South (no stops), left on Whitney (begin stops), right on Indian Hollow, right on Webster, right on Hickory Run, left on Stable, left on Horseshoe West and around to Horseshoe East, left on Stable, right on East Lake, right on East Parkway, right on Meadow Lane, left on 303, left on Whitehead, right on Biggs, right on 301 and back to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

301 South (no stops), left on Whitney (begin stops), right on Indian Hollow, right on Webster, right on Hickory Run, left on Stable, left on Horseshoe West and around to Horseshoe East, left on Stable, right on East Lake, right on East Parkway, right on Meadow Lane, left on 303, left on Whitehead, right on 303 and back to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

301 South (no stops), left on Whitney (begin stops), right on Indian Hollow, right on Webster, right on Hickory Run, left on Stable, left on Horseshoe West and around to Horseshoe East, left on Stable, right on East Lake, right on East Parkway, right on Meadow Lane, left on 303, left on Whitehead, right on Biggs, right on 301 and back to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.

301 South (no stops), left on Whitney (begin stops), right on Indian Hollow, right on Webster, right on Hickory Run, left on Stable, left on Horseshoe West and around to Horseshoe East, left on Stable, right on East Lake, right on East Parkway, right on Meadow Lane, left on 303, left on Whitehead, right on Biggs, right on 301 and back to school.

BUS 7

Patty Hopkins

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leaving from drivers’ home at 6:50; right on Diagonal (no stops), right on Webster Road (no stops), left on West Road (begin stops), cross 18, turnaround at Jones Road, right on West Road, right on 18, right on 301, right on Smith Road, right on West Road, right on Jones Road, left on 301, return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

South on 301, right on 18, left on West Road, left on Smith Road, left on 301, left on Jones, turnaround on Jones, left on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

South on 301, (no stops), right on Peck-Wadsworth, (no stops), left on Whitehead (begin stops), turnaround before 18, left on Whitehead, left on Peck-Wadsworth, right on Diagonal (no stops), right on Webster, left on Hickory Run (no stops), left on Stable (no stops), right on Turtle Creek, left on Forest Park, left on Eastlake (no stops), left on Stable, left on Fairway, right on Meadow Lane, right on Whitehead, turnaround at Peck-Wadsworth, left on Webster, right on Diagonal, left on 303, turnaround at district line, East on 303, return to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.: Same as AM.

BUS 8

Nita Cermak

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leaves from home on Whitney at 6:45 (no stops), right on Indian Hollow (begin stops south of Webster), left on 18 (no stops), left on Foster (resume stops), turnaround and Short, left on Foster, left on 18, turn around at County Line, right on 18, right on Vermont, left on Short, turnaround at Foster, back down Short, left on Vermont, left on 303, return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

East on 303, right on Vermont, right on Short, turnaround at Foster and back down Short, right on Vermont, left on 18, turnaround at county line, right on 18, right on Foster, turnaround at Short Road and back down Foster, right on 18, right on Indian Hollow.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

South on 301 (no stops), left on Webster (no stops), right on Indian Hollow (begin stops), cross 18, continue on Indian Hollow, right on 301, right on 18, left on Foster, turnaround at Short Road, back down Foster, left on 18, turnaround at county line, right on 18, right on Vermont Street, left on 303, return to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.

East on 303, right on Vermont, right on Short, turnaround at Foster and back down Short, right on Vermont, left on 18, turnaround at county line, right on 18, right on Foster, turnaround at Short Road and back down Foster, right on 18, left on Indian Hollow, right on 301, right on 18, left on Indian Hollow.

BUS 9

Linda Rising

North Parochial Pick up-arranged

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leaving from bus garage; north on 301, left on Parsons, left on Whitehead, left on Rachel Drive, turnaround and back down Rachel Drive, left on Whitehead, right on Biggs, right on Diagonal, left on Kipton-Knickel Plate, turn around and back down Kipton-Nickel Plate, left on Diagonal, right in Carlisle Woods, turn right at first road and complete circle, right on Diagonal, right on 301, left on Slife, turnaround and back down Slife, left on 301, right on Ravines Edge North, turnaround and back down Ravines Edge North, right on 301.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

North on 301, left on Parsons, left on Whitehead, left on Rachel Drive, turnaround and back down Rachel Drive, left on Whitehead, right on Biggs, right on Diagonal, left on Kipton-Knickel Plate, turnaround and back down Kipton-Nickel Plate, left on Diagonal, right in Carlisle Woods, turn right at first road and complete circle, right on Diagonal, right on 301, return to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

West on 303, right on Diagonal, left on Whitehead, right on Rachel, turnaround and back down Rachel, right on Whitehead, left on Parsons, left on Diagonal, right on Kipton-Nickel Plate, turnaround and back down Kipton- Nickel Plate, left on Diagonal, right on Whitehead, right on Diagonal, right into Carlisle Woods, right at first street and make complete circle, right on Diagonal, right on 301, left on Slife, turnaround and back down Slife, left on 301, right on Ravines Edge North, turnaround and back down Ravines Edge North, right on 301, back to School.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.

West on 303, right on Diagonal, left on Whitehead, right on Rachel, turnaround and back down Rachel, right on Whitehead, left on Parsons, left on Diagonal, right on Kipton-Nickel Plate, turnaround and back down Kipton-Nickel Plate, left on Diagonal, right on Whitehead, right on Diagonal, right into Carlisle Woods, right at first street and make complete circle, right on Diagonal, right on 301, left on Slife, turnaround and back down Slife, left on 301, right on Ravines Edge North, turnaround and back down Ravines Edge North, right on 301, back to school.

BUS 12

Mary Rose-Klocek

Keystone Middle School a.m.

South on 301, right on Peck-Wadsworth (begin stops), left on Whitehead, turnaround and back down Whitehead, left on Peck-Wadsworth, turnaround at West Road and back down Peck-Wadsworth, left on Diagonal, right on Webster, left on Hickory Run, right on Stable, left on Fairway, left on Meadow Lane (no stops), left on East Parkway (no stops), left on East Lake (no stops), left on Pheasant Run Drive, pickup at corner of Sales and Pheasant Run Drive, right on Diagonal, turnaround at Biggs and back down Diagonal, left on 303 and return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

303 West, left on Diagonal, left on Pheasant Run Drive, turnaround and drop off at Sales Drive, right on Pheasant Run Drive, left on Diagonal, left on Webster, left on Hickory Run, left on Stable, left on Fairway, right on Meadow Lange, right on Whitehead, right on Webster, left on Diagonal, right on Peck-Wadsworth, turnaround at West and back down Peck-Wadsworth, right on Whitehead, turnaround and back down Whitehead, right on Peck-Wadsworth, left on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

South on 301, right on 18, left on West Road, turnaround at Jones, back down West Road, cross over 18, right on Peck-Wadsworth, left on Diagonal, right on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Sunset, left on Anglers, left on East Lake, left on Pheasant Run Drive, stop at corner of Pheasant Run Drive and Sales, right on Mountain Lion, right on Grey Wolf, left on Black Bear, left on Timber Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, left on Bobcat, right on Black Bear, right on Grey Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, right on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Diagonal, right on Whitney, left on 301, return to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.

South on 301, right on Whitney, left on Diagonal, left on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Sunset, left on Anglers, left on East Lake, left on Pheasant Run Drive, stop at corner of Pheasant Run Drive and Sales, right on Mountain Lion, right on Grey Wolf, left on Black Bear, left on Timber Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, left on Bobcat, right on Black Bear, right on Grey Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, right on Pheasant Run Drive, left on Diagonal, right on Webster Road, left on West Road, turnaround at Jones, back down West Road, right on 18, left on 301 and return to school.

BUS 13

Anita Galinsky-James

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leave from bus garage, South on 301 (no stops), left on 18 (begin stops), right on Foster, left on Jones, turnaround and back down Jones, left on Foster, left on Smith, turnaround at Root Road and back down Smith, turnaround again on Smith before 301 and back down Smith, left on Foster, left on Jones, right on 301 (no stops), right on Indian Hollow, left on 18, right on 301, return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.: Same as a.m.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

301 South, left on 18, right on Foster, left on Smith, turnaround at Root Road and back down Smith, turnaround on Smith before 301 and back down Smith, left on Foster, left on Jones Road, left on 301, right on Smith, right on West Road, right on Jones, left on 301, return to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.: Same as a.m.

BUS 15

Cinthia Newbrough

Parochial transport to Elyria Community School, First Baptist Christian School, Open Door Christian Schools, Saint Mary’s Elyria, St. Jude’s Elyria.

BUS 16

Patricia Campbell

Monitor: Elaine Lacko

Special Need transport to KHS; HS, PEP, ELC, LCJVS.

BUS 17

Jeff Joyce

JVS Shuttle-leaves Keystone High School at 6:53 a.m.

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Coming from LCJVS; west on 303, begin stops, right on Diagonal, left on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Sunset, left on Anglers, left on East Lake Drive, left on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Mountain Lion, right on Grey Wolf, left on Black Bear, left on Timberwolf, left on Mountain Lion, left on Bobcat, right on Black Bear, right on Grey Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, right on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Diagonal, right on Whitney, left on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

North on 301, left on Biggs, left on Diagonal, right on 303, turnaround and back down 303, right on Diagonal, left on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Sunset, left on Anglers, left on East Lake Drive, left on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Mountain Lion, right on Grey Wolf, left on Black Bear, left on Timberwolf, left on Mountain Lion, left on Bobcat, right on Black Bear, right on Grey Wolf, left on Mountain Lion, right on Pheasant Run Drive, right on Diagonal, right on Whitney, left on 301 and return to school.

BUS 19

Dellena Fleck

Keystone Middle School a.m.

Leave from drivers home, east on Parsons, left on 301, left on Ravines Edge South, left on 301, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Russia, right on Murray Ridge, left on Albrecht, turnaround at Fowl Road, back down Albrecht, right on West Ridge, right on Russia, turnaround at airport and back down Russia, right on West Ridge, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Hale Road, left on Parsons, right on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Middle School p.m.

North on 301, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Russia, right on Murray Ridge, left on Albrecht, turnaround at Fowl Road, back down Albrecht, right on West Ridge, right on Russia, turnaround at airport and back down Russia, right on West Ridge, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Hale Road, left on Parsons, right on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Elementary School a.m.

North on 301, left on Ravines Edge South, left on 301, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Russia, right on Murray Ridge, left on Albrecht, turnaround at Fowl Road, back down Albrecht, right on West Ridge, right on Russia, turnaround at airport and back down Russia, right on West Ridge, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Hale Road, left on Parsons, right on 301 and return to school.

Keystone Elementary School p.m.

North on 301, left on Ravines Edge South, left on 301, left on Oberlin-Elyria Road, right on Russia, right on Murray Ridge, left on Albrecht, turnaround at Fowl Road, back down Albrecht, right on West Ridge, right on Russia, turnaround at airport and back down Russia, right on West Ridge, right on Oberlin-Elyria Road, left on Hale Road, left on Parsons, right on 301 and return to school.

MINI VAN: Driver: Virginia Copp. Special Need transport to Parma.

VAN: Driver: Tammy Hynes. Special Need transport to Spectrum.

MIDVIEW SCHOOLS

No. 1

KATHY HALES

East/Middle 6:45 a.m.

West on Capel Road (from state Route 57 to Durkee Road), Durkee Road (Capel Road to state Route 82), state Route 82 from Durkee Road to state Route 57 (to include Castleton and Eastwood), Brentwood, Grafton Road (between state Route 82 and Capel Road) to include Bear Creek Drive.

P.M. – Same route

North/West 7:30 a.m.

Dewhurst Road, Horizon Activity Center, East River Road to Chestnut Ridge, Chestnut Ridge (including Rosemere) to but not including Wynn.

P.M. – Reverse

Second Run

Child Garden – P.M. Reverse

No. 2

LISA RADKE

East/Middle 6:33 a.m.

Fuller Road (Grafton Road to E River Road), E. River Road (Chestnut Ridge Road to Sandpiper), Pemberton, Song Bird (402-588), Alexis, Teal, Victoria Court, Erin Court, Kelly Court, P.M. – Same

North/West 7:30 a.m.

Highland Park Drive and side streets, Augusta Drive (200-279), Spyglass, East River Road from Chestnut Ridge to and including Calann and side streets, Fuller Road between E. River Road and Grafton Road.

P.M. – Same

No. 3

AMY ATKINSON

East/Middle 6:30 a.m.

Indian Hollow Road (Butternut Ridge Road to Grafton Road), Southwood Drive, Grafton Road from Southwood Drive to Overlook Drive including side streets, Grafton Road (west side only) Overlook Drive to state Route 82.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:24 a.m.

State Route 83 (Grafton Eastern Road to state Route 303), state Route 303 (from state Route 83 to Erhart Northern Road), Erhart Northern Road, Cowley Road (Grafton Eastern Road to and including Viewpoint Drive), Grafton Eastern Road (East district line to state Route 83), Mechanic St., (Main St. to Elm St.), Main St. (Five Points to Mechanic St.), Center St. (Water St. to Elm St. – pick up at Center/Water and Center/Mechanic), Elm St. from Mechanic St. to Novak Road to include Fiddler’s Green.

P.M. – Reverse

No. 5

AMANDA PETRY

ST. MARY’S/ST. JUDE’S A.M.

East/Middle 6:37 a.m.

Middle Ave. (between Colonial Oaks and Fuller Road) including Wood, Wayne, State, Edwards, Wilkes Villa, Fuller Road (between Middle and Grafton Road), East Ave., Grafton Road and side streets (Fuller Road to Southwood Drive).

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:50 a.m.

Chestnut Ridge Road (state Route 57 to Wynn including Defiance stop), Robin Park to include Wynn, Finch, Falcon, Haines, Sandpiper, Songbird (600-806), Raven Circle, Pemberton Drive, Teal, Alexis (600-650).

P.M. – Same

No. 7

KAY LENGYEL

East/Middle 6:40 a.m.

Giles Road, Butternut Ridge Road (Durkee to state Route 83), state Route 83 (Butternut Ridge Road to state Route 82), East Road, Alton Drive, Elm Road at corners of Avalon and Alton.

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:40 a.m.

State Route 82 (from Island Road to Reed Road), Reed Road (between state Route 82 and Capel Road), Cowley Road (Viewpoint Drive to state Route 82 to include Parkside Drive, Willow Creek Drive, Willow Creek Lane), state Route 82 (Cowley to East district line), Capel Road (between Cowley Road and Island Road), Giles Road.

P.M. – Same

No. 8

CARA RYDER

East/Middle 6:40 a.m.

Middle Ave from Butternut Ridge Road to Colonial Oaks, Colonial Oaks.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:40 a.m.

State Route 82 (South side only state Route 57 to Durkee Road), state Route 82 (Durkee Road to Island Road), Alton Drive, East Drive, National Drive, Elm Road at corners of Melody, Harmony, Eaton, Avalon Drive and Alton Drive.

P.M. – Same

No. 9

ROBIN CROCKER

East/Middle 6:25 a.m.

Parsons Road (Main St. to West district line), Indian Hollow Road (Parsons Road to Banks Road), Banks Road and side streets, Crook St. (Indian Hollow Road to Chamberlain Road), Mechanic St. (Crook St. to Elm St.) to include Timber Ridge amd stops at corners of Sunshine Court (to include Oak St.), Chestnut St., Center St., Main St. (five points to Mechanic).

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:35 a.m.

Carlisle Ave., Oberlin Road, Steelton St, Hall, Myrtle, Wanda, Lagrange Rd (including side streets), Butternut Ridge Road (between West district line and Grafton Road), Colonial Oaks-Delaware, Maryland, Massachusetts, North Carolina, South Carolina, Vermont, Virginia,  P.M. – Reverse

No. 10

BECKY GRAY

East/Middle 6:35 a.m.

Highland Park Drive and side streets, Chestnut Ridge Road from Highland Park Drive to Wynn, S. Abbe, E. Hampton to include Bayberry, Syracuse, Cumberland, Kansas (stops at E. Hampton and Carol), Oakdale Circle, Emily Lane, Heatherwoods Drive, St. Charles Place, Ashfield Court.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:40 a.m.

S. Abbe (between Chestnut Ridge Road and E. Hampton), E. Hampton, Bayberry, Syracuse, Cumberland, Kansas, Oakdale Circle, Emily Lane, Heatherwoods Drive, St. Charles Place, Ashfield Court.

P.M. – Same

No. 16

BONNIE BRAGG

JVS P.M. and Alternative

East/Middle 6:13 a.m.

State Route 82 (Durkee Road to Hawke Road), Cowley Road and side streets from state Route 82 to state Route 303, state Route 303 (between Cowley Road and state Route 83).

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:50 a.m.

Durkee Road (from elementary school entrance to Novak Road to include Country Place), Chippewa, Plymouth, Nantucket, Greenwich, Wellfleet & side streets, Yarmouth & side streets, Hyannis, Woodland Ch (1024-1065), Timber Trail (1000-1008)

P.M. – Same

No. 21

HOLLY HUFF

JVS AM

East/Middle 6:33 a.m.

Arbor Court, Hyannis and Wellfleet stop, Brewster and Wellfleet stop, Washington and Wellfleet stop, Hunter’s Chase, Woodland Chase, Timber Trail, Glendalough and side streets.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:40 a.m.

Grafton Rd and side streets from Dead-end Butternut Rdge to East Avenue Convenient, Southwood, Greenwood, Westwood, Indian Hollow Rd from Southwood to Butternut Rdge Rd P.M. – Same

No. 24

DIANE BARRETT

East/Middle 6:15 a.m.

Grafton Eastern Road (state Route 83 to East district line), Erhart Northern Road, state Route 57, Law Road (between state Route 57 and East district line), Erhart Road (South of Neff Road), Neff Road (state Route 83 to East district line), Dunham Road, state Route 83 (Dunham Road to Grafton Eastern Road).

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:40 a.m.

State Route 83 (state Route 82 to Butternut Ridge Road), Cooley Road, Island Road (Cooley Road to North district line), Reed Road (Cooley to North district line), Brokaw, Dye, Butternut Ridge Road (state Route 83 to Durkee Road).

P.M. – Same

No. 27

SHARON DUNBAR

East/Middle 6:15 a.m.

Cooley Road to East district line, Brokaw, Dye, Island (North district line to state Route 82), Melody, West, Elm and Melody, Elm and Harmony, state Route 83 (state Route 82 to Capel Road)

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:49 a.m.

State Route 83 (Capel Road to state Route 82), Avalon Drive (pipeline to Eaton), Eaton Blvd., (Alton to pipeline), Harmony, Melody and West

P.M. – Reverse

No. 29

MELISSA MATHES

ST. MARY’S/ST JUDE’S P.M.

North/West 8:05 a.m.

Middle Ave., (Butternut Ridge Road to Colonial Oaks), Colonial Oaks – Connecticut, Kentucky, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Rhode Island, Pennsylvania.

P.M. – Same

No. 30

SHEILA PRIDDY

East/Middle 6:15 a.m.

Island Road (state Route 82 to Law Road), Capel Road between Island Road and Cowley Road, Erhart Road (between Law Road and Neff Road), Law Road (between state Route 57 and Mennell Road), Haystacks, Harvest Lane.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:41 a.m.

Island Road (between Cooley Road and Grafton Eastern Road), Elm St. from Main to and including Wabash to include Hickory, Willow, State, Penn, Santa Fe.

P.M. – Reverse

No. 31

ANGIE CROXTON

East/Middle 6:24 a.m.

Grafton Road (East side only state Route 82 to state Route 57), Flint Ridge, Chestnut Ridge Road (state Route 57 to Archer Road) to include Stillwater, Fieldstone Drive (Westminister Way and Carrington Court) Durkee Road (Chestnut Ridge Road to state Route 82), to include dead-end Butternut Ridge Road and Sabol Court.

P.M. – Same

North/West 8 a.m.

Middle Avenue to Fuller (to include State, Wayne, Wood, Edward, Wilkes Villa), Fuller (Middle Avenue to Grafton Road).

P.M. – Reverse

No. 32

DIANNA CLARK

East/Middle 6:37 a.m.

Dewhurst Road, East River Road to Sandpiper, Sandpiper, Song Bird (600-806), Raven Circle, Wynn, Haines, Falcon, Finch, Chestnut Ridge Road (Wynn to state Route 57) to include Defiance; stop.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:28 a.m.

Cowley Road (Grafton Eastern Road to state Route 303), state Route 57 to Neff Road, Neff Road (state Route 57 to state Route 83), state Route 83 (Neff Road to state Route 303), state Route 83 from Grafton Eastern Road to Capel Road north of tracks), Capel Road (state Route 83 to Durkee Road).

P.M. – Reverse

No. 33

DEBBIE SCHROEDER

East/Middle 6:25 a.m.

Butternut Ridge Road (Grafton Road to west district line), Lagrange Road and side streets, Oberlin Road and side streets, Hall Road.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:30 a.m.

Indian Hollow Road (Butternut Ridge Road to Slife Road), Slife Road, Indian Hollow Road to Parsons Road, Parsons Road (between Indian Hollow Road and state Route 301), Banks Road, Parsons Road (Indian Hollow Road to Main St.) Erie, Huron, Ontario, Barchard, Cleveland, Main St. from main railroad tracks to and including Greenbriar Apts., Vivian Drive, Shelby Drive, Jamie Court.

P.M. – Reverse

No. 34

JACKIE SMITH

East/Middle 6:30 a.m.

Augusta, Spyglass, Pinehurst, Bears Paw Drive, Chestnut Rdg Rd (Highland to E River Rd), E River Rd (Chestnut Rdge to & including Calann Drive & side streets).

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:24 a.m.

State Route 303 (between Mennell Road and Chamberlain Road), Chamberlain Road, dead-end Law Road, Chamberlain Road to Dunham Road, Neff Road, Law Road (west side to Vermont), state Route 303 west district line to Chamberlain Road, Chamberlain Road (state Route 303 to Crook St.), Crook St., (between Chamberlain Road and west district line).

P.M. – Reverse

No. 37

KATHY NEUMANN

JVS P.M.

East/Middle 6:25 a.m.

Indian Hollow Road and side streets (Banks Road to Butternut Ridge Road), Robson Road and side streets.

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:35 a.m.

Robson Road and side streets, Grafton Road and side streets (from and include dead-end Butternut Ridge to and Inc Overlook Drive) Grafton Road (west side from Overlook Drive to Edgewood Drive), Brentwood, Grafton Road (from Edgewood Drive to Capel Road to include Bear Creek Drive), Capel Road (Grafton Road to Durkee Road), Durkee Road (Capel Road to school entrance).

P.M. – Same

No. 40

FRAN WALKER

East/Middle 6:40 a.m.

S. Reed Road, National Drive, Avalon Drive (pipeline to Eaton), Eaton Blvd.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:20 a.m.

Mennell Road to include Haystacks Lane, Harvest Lane, Kacey Way and Estee Lane, state Route 303 (between Mennell Road and state Route 83), Law Road between Mennell Road and state Route 83, Neff Road (between Mennell Road and state Route 83), state Route 83 from Neff Road to Dunham Road, Dunham Road, Mechanic St., (Crook to Railroad to include Timber Ridge Road), Mechanic/Sunshine Court stop (to include Oak St.), Mechanic/Chestnut St., stop.

P.M. – Reverse

No. 41

JOANN BREWER

East/Middle 6:50 a.m.

Novak Road, Plymouth, Chippewa, Nantucket, Greenwich (at corners of Chippewa, Wellfleet and Yarmouth), Yarmouth Road and side streets, Erie, Huron, Ontario, Cleveland, Barchard.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:26 a.m.

State Route 82 (north side from Durkee Road to state Route 57), state Route 57 (east side from state Route 82 to Flint Ridge), Flint Ridge, Chestnut Ridge Road (state Route 57 to E district line), Stillwater, Archer, Butternut Ridge Road (between Durkee Road and dead-end), Durkee Road (Chestnut Ridge Road to first Capel Road) to include Sabol Court.

P.M. – Same

No. 42

DEBBIE SIMMONS

East/Middle 6:17 a.m.

Chamberlain Road (south of state Route 303 to include dead end Law), Chamberlain Road to Dunham Road, Neff Road, Law Road (west side to Vermont St.), state Route 303 (west district line to Chamberlain Road), Chamberlain Road to Crook St., Crook St. to Grafton Eastern Road, Oak St. and Railroad St., stop, Main St., (Railroad St. to Novak Road including Greenbriar Apartments and Vivian/Shelby), Grafton Road only to Capel Road to include corner stops at Fox Run Drive, Rader Lane, Kensington Drive, RiverRidge, Liberty Lane.

P.M. – Reverse

North/West 7:50 a.m.

Grafton Road from Capel Road to Hunters Chase (to include Liberty Lane, River Ridge, Kensington, Arbor Court), Glendalough, Wallace, Wicklow, Fox Run, Hunting Hollow, Rader Lane, Hunters Chase, Woodland Chase (1000-1020) and Timber Trail (1012-1064).

P.M. – Same

No. 43

MARIE MAYNARD

East/Middle 6:35 a.m.

Durkee Road (between two Capel’s), Capel Road (between Durkee Road and state Route 83), state Route 83 from Capel Road (North of tracks) to Grafton Eastern Road, Grafton Eastern Road to Main St. to Include Highland Drive, Moorland, Elm St. from and including Wabash to Novak Road including Fiddler’s Green.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:20 a.m.

Island Road (Grafton Eastern Road to Law Road), Law Road (between state Route 83 and east district line), Neff Road (state Route 57 to east district line), Erhart Road (between Law Road and Neff Road), Grafton Eastern Road (state Route 83 to Crook St. to include Highland Drive), Crook St. (between Grafton Eastern Road and Chamberlain Road), Railroad St., Main St. (Mechanic to railroad tracks), Novak Road (pick up at corners of Chippewa, Wellfleet and Yarmouth).

P.M. – Reverse

No. 44

CINDY HARBERT

East/Middle 6:26 a.m.

State Route 303 (between Chamberlain Road and state Route 83), Mennell Road (state Route 303 to Neff), Neff Road (east of Mennell Road), Estee Lane, Kacey Way, Mennell Road (state Route 303 to Grafton Eastern Road), Elm St. (Main St. to Wabash) pick up at corner of Hickory St., Durkee Road (Novak Road to Capel Road) to include Country Place.

P.M. – Same

North/West 7:37 a.m.

Augusta (307-593), Pinehurst, Bears Paw Drive, Alexis (113-510), Victoria Court, Kelly Court, Songbird (402-588), Erin Court.

P.M. – Reverse

WELLINGTON SCHOOLS

Bus No. 1

Mrs. Jackie Doehr

Leave McCormick at 6:23 am.; North on State Route 58, West on state Route 18, North on Gore- Orphanage Road, first pick up at 21881 Gore-Orphanage Road at 6:33 a.m., continue on Gore-Orphanage Road, West on Rolfe Road, South on Butler Road, West on state Route 18, South on Chenango Road, East on Ferry Road, turn around at 6158 Ferry Road, turn south on Monroe Road, East on Leroy Road, South on Butler Road, turn around at 123 Butler Road, North on Butler Road, back down Ferry Road to the first house on left, North on Butler Road, East on state Route 18, drop off at McCormick Middle School, then Westwood.

Bus No. 4

Mr. Gary McConnell

First stop – 23091 St. Route 58 South at 6:25 a.m., East on Cemetery Road, South on Hawley Road, East on Jones Road, South on Smith Road, then around the curve to the East on Smith Road, North on West Road, cross state Route 18 East, turn around at Peck-Wadsworth Road, South back to Route 18, West on Route 18 to Hawley Road, North on Hawley and turn around before tracks, South on Hawley Road, cross state Route 18 and turn around at Cemetery Road, go back to state Route 18, turn West, last stop at 45315 state Route 18, drop off students at McCormick, go to Westwood, pick up students at JVS at the high school.

Bus No. 5

Mrs. Linda Baker

Leave McCormick Middle School at 6:25 a.m., start on 22190 state Route 511 at 6:40 a.m., follow South to Jones Road, turn East, turn around at Ziegler’s Farm at 6:47 a.m., turn West, follow back to state Route 511, turn South, follow to Griggs Road, turn West onto Griggs Road and follow to Gore-Orphanage Road around 6:55 a.m., turn North onto Gore-Orphanage Road to Stocking Road, turn West onto Stocking Road, turn around at second driveway at 7 a.m., turn North onto Gore-Orphanage Road, East on state Route 18, start pick-ups after Quarry Road and state Route 18 at 7:13 a.m., turn South on Pitts Road, turn East on Jones Road to state Route 58, drop off at McCormick Intermediate at 7:35 a.m., drop off at McCormick Junior High at 7:45 a.m., shuttle to Westwood, drop off at 7:55 a.m.

Bus No. 7

Mrs. Carrie Shinsky

Leave McCormick at 6:30 a.m., North on state Route 58, first stop North of Peck-Wadsworth at 6:37 a.m., continue North to state Route 303, West on state Route 303, turn North on Pitts Road at approximately 6:45 a.m., West on Hughes Road, North on Quarry Road, turn around at Edwards’ residence at 6:55 a.m., South on Quarry Road to state Route 303, turn West on state Route 303, turn around at McDonnell’s, go East on state Route 303 to Pitts Road, turn South at approximately 7:10 a.m., turn West on Whitney Road, go South on Quarry Road, then East on Merriam Road at 7:15 a.m., North on Pitts Road to Whitney Road, go East on Whitney Road, turn South on state Route 58 at approximately 7:20 a.m., drop off at McCormick Middle School at 7:30 a.m., drop off at Westwood Elementary at 7:40 a.m., afternoon route follows same order.

Bus No. 8

Mrs. Heather Comfort

Leave McCormick Middle School at 6:35 a.m., West on state Route 18, North on Pitts Road to Merriam Road (6:52 a.m.), West on Merriam Road, South on Quarry Road to Peck-Wadsworth Road (7 a.m.), West on Peck-Wadsworth Road, North on Mosher Road, turn around at Austin Road (7:08 a.m.), South on Mosher Road to Peck-Wadsworth Road, West on Peck-Wadsworth Road, North on state Route 511, turn around at Austin Road (7:17 a.m.), South on state Route 511, West on Peck-Wadsworth Road, turn around at Baird Road, East on Peck-Wadsworth Road, South on state Route 511, East on state Route 18 to Westwood Elementary School and McCormick Middle School.

Bus No. 10

Mrs. Gloria Mick

Leave McCormick at 6:15 a.m., North on Route 58, East on Peck-Wadsworth Road, North on West Road, West on Webster Road, turn around on Webster Road at Park residence, South on Hawley Road, East on Webster Road, North on West Road, Anderson residence at 6:50 a.m., West on state Route 303, South on Hallauer Road, North on state Route 58, 7:05 a.m. at Stranges’ residence, state Route 303 East to Hallauer Road North, Diedrick residence at 7:10 a.m., West on Hughes Road, South on state Route 58, Conch residence at 7:15 a.m., East on Whitney Road, turn around, West on Whitney Road, South on state Route 58 to Westwood Elementary at 7:35 a.m. then McCormick Middle School.

Bus No. 11

Mrs. Molly Smith

First pick-up 27657 Quarry Road at 6:25 a.m., East on Bursley Road, turn around and head West on Bursley Road, South on Irish Road, turn around, North on Irish Road, East on Bursley Road, North on Quarry Road, West on Griggs Road, North on Anderson Road, East on Jones Road, South on Quarry Road, turn around on Griggs Road, North on Quarry Road, East on Jones Road, turn around, West on Jones Road, North on Quarry Road, East on Walnut Valley Road, turn around, West on Walnut Valley Road, North on Quarry Road, East on Peck-Wadsworth Road, South on state Route 58, East on Maple Street, turn around at Day Care, West on Maple Street, South on state Route 58, drop off at Westwood at 7:40 a.m., drop off at McCormick Middle School at 7:50 a.m.

Bus No. 12

Mrs. Joyce Scolaro

McCormick Run

South on Prospect Street, West on Woodland St., stop at 6:50 a.m., South on Prospect St., West on Kent St., South on Parkside Reserve, Kent Street stop 6:51 a.m., Northwoods stop 6:52 a.m., Southwoods stop, 6:53 a.m., Greenview stop 6:54 a.m., Lakeside stop 6:56 a.m., Findlay stop 6:58 a.m., East on Jones Road, North on state Route 58, West on Kent St., continue to Walden Circle, Walden Circle, stop 7:05 a.m., East on Kent St., Prospect St. stop at 7:09 a.m., drop McCormick students at 7:15 a.m.

Westwood Run

South on Prospect St., West on Woodland St., Woodland stop 7:20 a.m., South on Prospect St., West on Kent St., South on Parkside Reserve, Kent Street stop 7:21 a.m., Northwoods stop 7:22 a.m., Southwoods stop 7:24 a.m., Greenview stop 7:25 a.m., Lakeside stop 7:30 a.m., Findlay stop 7:32 a.m., East on Jones Road, North on state Route 58, West on Kent St., continue to Walden Circle, Walden Circle stop 7:35 a.m., East on Kent St., Kent Street and Prospect Street stop 7:40 a.m., drop Westwood students at 7:45 a.m.

OBERLIN SCHOOLS

RUN 1

Time  Stop Location

7:06 a.m. U.S. Highway 20

7:15 a.m. Hallauer Road

7:22 a.m.  Kipton-Nickle Plate Road

7:24 a.m.  N. Ashland-Oberlin Road /state Route 58

7:27 a.m.  Hughes Road

7:29 a.m.  Hawley Road

7:39 a.m.  West Road

7:46 a.m.  E. Hamilton St./S. Pleasant St.

7:47 a.m.  S. Pleasant St./Gladys Court group

7:40 a.m.  S. pleasant St./Smith St. group

7:42 a.m.  S. Pleasant St./Edison St. group

7:45 a.m.  S. Main St.

7:48 a.m.  S. Pleasant St./Vine group

7:52 a.m.  LMS

7:55 a.m.  Eastwood School

8:10 a.m.  Prospect Elementary

RUN 14

Time  Stop Location

7:15 a.m.  Parsons Road

7:20 a.m.  E. Hamilton St.

7:25 a.m.  Lincoln St./S. Main St. group

7:27 a.m.  Lincoln St.

7:30 a.m.  Lincoln St./Washington Circle group

7:33 a.m.  Lincoln St.

7:35 a.m.  Washington Circle

7:37 a.m.  Washington Circle/Monroe Court group

7:40 a.m.  S. Professor St.

7:50 a.m. L.M.S

7:55 a.m.  Eastwood Elementary

8:10 a.m.  Prospect Elementary

RUN 16

Time  Stop Location

7 a.m.  Oberlin-Elyria Road

7:05 a.m.  West Road

7:08 a.m.  Parsons Road

7:09 a.m.  Hale Road

7:14 a.m.  Hastings Road

7:15 a.m.  Hastings RoadLost Elm St. group

7:18 a.m.  Hastings Road

7:20 a.m.  Oberlin Elyria Road

7:24 a.m.  Clark lnn

7:27 a.m.  Cleveland Oberlin Road

7:30 a.m.  E. Lorain St.

7:34 a.m.  Willowbrook Drive/E. Lorain St.

7:40 a.m.  E. Lorain St.

7:43 a.m.  Oberlin Road

7:46 a.m.  Parsons Road

7:49 a.m.  Grafton St.

7:55 a.m.  Sumner St.

8 a.m.  S. Park St.

8:05 a.m.  Langston Middle

8:05 a.m.  Eastwood Elementary

8:10 a.m.  Prospect Elementary

RUN 4

Time  Stop Location

7 a.m. Leavitt Road

7:06 a.m.  Oberlin Road

7:10 a.m.  Albrecht Road

7:14 a.m.  Russia Road

7:21 a.m.  Butternut Ridge Road

7:24 a.m.  Oberlin Road

7:29 a.m.  N. Oberlin Road

7:31 a.m.  E. College St./Shipherd Circle group

7:33 a.m.  Shipherd CircleCaskey group

7:40 a.m.  Shipherd Circle

7:43 a.m.  E. Lorain St.

7:45 a.m.  Union St.

7:48 a.m.  N. Professor St.

7:50 a.m.  Leavitt Road

7:52 a.m.  Maple St.

7:54 a.m.  N. Pleasant St.

7:55 a.m.  Langston Middle

8:00 a.m.  Prospect Elementary

8:05 a.m.  Eastwood Elementary

RUN 8

Time  Stop Location

7:15 a.m.  W. Hamilton St.

7:28 a.m.  Quarry Road

7:32 a.m.  Kipton East Road

7:34 a.m.  Oberlin Elyria Road

7:35 a.m.  US Highway 20

7:37 a.m.  N. Ashland-Oberlin Road

7:41 a.m.  Reserve Ave.

7:45 a.m.  N. Ashland-Oberlin Road

7:47 a.m.  S. Professor St.

7:53 a.m.  Morgan St.

7:55 a.m.  Langston Middle

8 a.m.  Prospect Elementary

8:09 a.m.  Eastwood Elementary

RUN 9

Time  Stop Location

7:05 a.m.  Pyle South Amherst Road

7:07 a.m.  Butternut Ridge Road

7:09 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road

7:11 a.m.  Garfield Road

7:13 a.m.  Quarry Road

7:15 a.m.  Oberlin-Norwalk Road

7:17a.m.  Quarry Road

7:19 a.m.  Beech St.

7:21 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road/Beech St.

7:23 a.m.  Morgan St.

7:25 a.m.  Morgan St./Colony Drive group

7:27 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road/Glenhurst group

7:29 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road/Spruce Drive group

7:31 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road/Robin Park Blvd.

7:33 a.m.  Pyle-South Amherst Road

7:35 a.m.  W. College St.

7:37 a.m.  W. College St./Glenhurst Drive

7:38 a.m.  W. College St.Hawthorne

7:40 a.m.  Union St.

7:42a.m.  N. Prospect St./Union St. group

7:44 a.m.  N. Prospect St.

7:45 a.m.  Hollywood St.

7:48 a.m.  N. Main St.

7:50 a.m.  Langston Middle

7:53 a.m.  South Prospect St.

7:55 a.m.  South Prospect St.

7:57 a.m.  Prospect St.

7:58 a.m.  South Prospect St.

7:59 a.m.  S. Prospect St.

8 a.m.   L.M.S.

8:05 a.m.  Eastwood Elementary

8:10 a.m.  Prospect Elementary